English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2011
DEM '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
83
5
2
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
3
3
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
4
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
79
5
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
6
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
7
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
89
5
8
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
9
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
10
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
1
11
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
12
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
1
13
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
2
14
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
88
3
15
Keil
Antje
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
80
16
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
90
7
17
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
18
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
19
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
5
20
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
21
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
22
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
23
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
5
24
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
25
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
26
Jeske
Aylin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
7
27
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
28
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
29
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
30
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
31
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
32
Roper
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
2
33
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
3
34
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SUA Witten
-57
7
35
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
3
36
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
37
Tilmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
38
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-57
39
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SUA Witten
-57
40
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
TV Remscheid
-78
41
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
42
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-57
85
3
43
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-78
85
5
44
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-78
88
45
Heise
Annika
NS
Hannover
-78
87
2
46
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
3
47
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
85
7
48
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
90
49
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
89
2
50
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
89
51
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
84
1
52
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
93
7
53
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
86
54
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
87
55
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
3
56
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
57
Müller
Nadine
HE
KC Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
58
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
59
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
60
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
92
3
61
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
5
62
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
7
63
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
FC Iphofen
-70
90
5
64
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
93
7
65
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
90
7
66
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
3
67
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
3
68
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SVBerlin 2000
+78
86
1
69
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
2
70
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
2
71
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
7
72
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
85
73
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
90
74
Kräh
Mareen
BB
A.Spremberg
-52
84
1
75
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
76
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
77
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
7
78
Osinkina
Iwanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
91
7
79
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
80
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
81
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
1
82
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
3
83
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
86
84
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
5