Deutsch
English
Français
Español
15.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
2
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
3
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
4
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
5
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
6
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
7
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
8
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
9
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
10
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
11
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
12
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
13
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
14
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
15
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
16
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
17
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
18
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
19
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
20
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
21
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
22
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
23
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
24
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
25
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
26
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
27
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
28
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
29
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
30
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
31
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
32
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
33
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
34
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
35
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
36
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
37
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
38
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
39
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
40
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
41
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
42
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
43
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
44
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
45
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
46
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
47
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
48
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
49
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
50
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
51
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
52
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
53
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
54
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
55
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
56
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
57
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
58
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
59
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
60
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
61
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
62
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
63
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
64
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
65
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
66
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
67
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
68
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
69
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
70
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
71
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
72
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
73
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
74
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
75
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
76
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
77
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
78
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
79
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
80
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
81
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
82
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
83
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
84
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
85
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
86
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
87
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
88
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
89
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
90
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
91
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
92
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
93
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
94
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
95
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
96
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
97
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
98
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
99
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
100
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
101
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
102
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
103
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
104
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
105
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
106
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
107
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
108
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
109
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
110
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
111
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
112
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
113
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
114
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
115
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
116
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
117
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
118
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
119
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
120
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
121
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
122
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
123
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
124
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
125
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
126
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
127
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
128
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
129
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
130
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
131
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
132
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
133
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
134
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
135
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
136
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
137
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
138
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
139
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
140
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
141
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
142
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
143
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
144
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
145
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
146
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
147
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
148
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
149
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
150
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
151
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
152
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
153
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
154
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
155
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
156
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
157
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
158
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
159
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
160
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
161
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
162
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
163
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
164
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
165
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
166
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
167
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
168
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
169
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
170
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
171
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
172
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
173
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
174
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
175
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
176
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
177
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
178
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
179
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
180
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
181
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
182
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
183
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
184
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
185
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
186
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
187
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
188
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
189
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
190
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
191
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
192
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
193
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
194
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
195
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
196
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
197
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
198
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
199
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
200
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
201
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
202
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
203
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46