Deutsch
English
Français
Español
15.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
2
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
3
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
4
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
5
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
6
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
8
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
9
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
10
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
11
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
12
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
13
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
14
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
15
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
16
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
17
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
18
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
19
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
20
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
21
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
22
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
23
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
24
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
25
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
26
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
27
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
28
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
29
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
30
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
31
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
32
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
33
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
34
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
35
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
36
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
37
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
38
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
39
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
40
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
41
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
42
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
43
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
44
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
45
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
46
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
47
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
48
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
49
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
50
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
51
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
52
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
53
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
54
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
55
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
56
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
57
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
58
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
59
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
60
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
61
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
62
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
63
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
64
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
65
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
66
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
67
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
68
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
69
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
70
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
71
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
72
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
73
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
74
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
75
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
76
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
77
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
78
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
79
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
80
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
81
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
82
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
83
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
84
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
85
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
86
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
87
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
88
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
89
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
90
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
91
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
92
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
93
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
94
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
95
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
96
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
97
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
98
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
99
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
100
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
101
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
102
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
103
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
104
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
105
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
106
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
107
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
108
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
109
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
110
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
111
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
112
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
113
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
114
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
115
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
116
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
117
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
118
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
119
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
120
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
121
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
122
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
123
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
124
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
125
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
126
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
127
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
128
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
129
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
130
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
131
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
132
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
133
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
134
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
135
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
136
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
137
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
138
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
139
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
140
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
141
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
142
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
143
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
144
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
145
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
146
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
147
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
148
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
149
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
150
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
151
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
152
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
153
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
154
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
155
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
156
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
157
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
158
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
159
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
160
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
161
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
162
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
163
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
164
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
165
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
166
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
167
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
168
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
169
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
170
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
171
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
172
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
173
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
174
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
175
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
176
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
177
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
178
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
179
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
180
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
181
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
182
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
183
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
184
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
185
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
186
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
187
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
188
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
189
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
190
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
191
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
192
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
193
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
194
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
195
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
196
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
197
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
198
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
199
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
200
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
201
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
202
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
203
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5