Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
2
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
3
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
4
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
5
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
6
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
7
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
8
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
9
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
10
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
11
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
12
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
13
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
14
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
15
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
16
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
17
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
18
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
19
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
20
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
21
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
22
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
23
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
24
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
25
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
26
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
27
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
28
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
29
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
30
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
31
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
32
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
33
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
34
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
35
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
36
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
37
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
38
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
39
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
40
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
41
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
42
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
43
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
44
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
45
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
46
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
47
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
48
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
49
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
50
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
51
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
52
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
53
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
54
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
55
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
56
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
57
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
58
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
59
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
60
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
61
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
62
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
63
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
64
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
65
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
66
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
67
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
68
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
69
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
70
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
71
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
72
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
73
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
74
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
75
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
76
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
77
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
78
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5