Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
2
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
3
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
4
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
5
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
6
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
7
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
8
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
9
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
10
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
11
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
12
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
13
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
14
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
15
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
16
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
17
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
18
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
19
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
20
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
21
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
22
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
23
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
24
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
25
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
26
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
27
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
28
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
29
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
30
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
31
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
32
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
33
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
34
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
35
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
36
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
37
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
38
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
39
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
40
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
41
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
42
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
43
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
44
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
45
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
46
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
47
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
48
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
49
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
50
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
51
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
52
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
53
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
54
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
55
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
56
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
57
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
58
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
59
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
60
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
61
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
62
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
63
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
64
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
65
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
66
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
67
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
68
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
69
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
70
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
71
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
72
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
73
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
74
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
75
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
76
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
77
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
78
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57