Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
2
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
3
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
4
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
5
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
6
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
7
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
8
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
9
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
10
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
11
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
12
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
13
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
14
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
15
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
16
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
17
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
18
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
19
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
20
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
21
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
22
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
23
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
24
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
25
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
26
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
27
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
28
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
29
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
30
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
31
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
32
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
33
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
34
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
35
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
36
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
37
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
38
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
39
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
40
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
41
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
42
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
43
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
44
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
45
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
46
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
47
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
48
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
49
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
50
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
51
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
52
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
53
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
54
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
55
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
56
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
57
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
58
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
59
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
60
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
61
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
62
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
63
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
64
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
65
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
66
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
67
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
68
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
69
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
70
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
71
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
72
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
73
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
74
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
75
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
76
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
77
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
78
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
79
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
80
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
81
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
82
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
83
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
84
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
85
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
86
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
87
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
88
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
89
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
90
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
91
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
92
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
93
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
94
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
95
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
96
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
97
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
98
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
99
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
100
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
101
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
102
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
103
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
104
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
105
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
106
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
107
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
108
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
109
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
110
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
111
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
112
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
113
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
114
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
115
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
116
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
117
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
118
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
119
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
120
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
121
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
122
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
123
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
124
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
125
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
126
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
127
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
128
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
129
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
130
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
131
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
132
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
133
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
134
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
135
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
136
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
137
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
138
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
139
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
140
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
141
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
142
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
143
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
144
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
145
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
146
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
147
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
148
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
149
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
150
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
151
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
152
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
153
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
154
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
155
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
156
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
157
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
158
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
159
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
160
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
161
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
162
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
163
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
164
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
165
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
166
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
167
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
168
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
169
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
170
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
171
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
172
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
173
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
174
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
175
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
176
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
177
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
178
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
179
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
180
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
181
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
182
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
183
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
184
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
185
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
186
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
187
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
188
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
189
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
190
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5