Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
2
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
3
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
4
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
5
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
6
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
7
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
8
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
9
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
10
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
11
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
12
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
13
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
14
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
15
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
16
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
17
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
18
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
19
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
20
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
21
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
22
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
23
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
24
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
25
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
26
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
27
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
28
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
29
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
30
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
31
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
32
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
33
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
34
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
35
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
36
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
37
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
38
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
39
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
40
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
41
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
42
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
43
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
44
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
45
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
46
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
47
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
48
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
49
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
50
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
51
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
52
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
53
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
54
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
55
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
56
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
57
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
58
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
59
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
60
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
61
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
62
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
63
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
64
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
65
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
66
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
67
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
68
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
69
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
70
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
71
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
72
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
73
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
74
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
75
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
76
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
77
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
78
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
79
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
80
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
81
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
82
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
83
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
84
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
85
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
86
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
87
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
88
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
89
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
90
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
91
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
92
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
93
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
94
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
95
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
96
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
97
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
98
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
99
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
100
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
101
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
102
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
103
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
104
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
105
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
106
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
107
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
108
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
109
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
110
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
111
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
112
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
113
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
114
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
115
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
116
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
117
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
118
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
119
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
120
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
121
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
122
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
123
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
124
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
125
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
126
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
127
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
128
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
129
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
130
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
131
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
132
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
133
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
134
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
135
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
136
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
137
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
138
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
139
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
140
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
141
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
142
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
143
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
144
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
145
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
146
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
147
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
148
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
149
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
150
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
151
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
152
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
153
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
154
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
155
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
156
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
157
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
158
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
159
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
160
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
161
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
162
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
163
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
164
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
165
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
166
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
167
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
168
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
169
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
170
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
171
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
172
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
173
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
174
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
175
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
176
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
177
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
178
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
179
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
180
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
181
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
182
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
183
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
184
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
185
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
186
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
187
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
188
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
189
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
190
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3