Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Elle | Leon | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 1996 | |
2 | Prehs | Ole | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -66 | 1996 | |
3 | Stühle | Carlo | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -90 | 1996 | |
4 | Weiß | Luisa Marie | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -52 | 1997 | |
5 | Häger | Pia | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -48 | 1995 | 2 |
6 | Farken | Wiebke | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -52 | 1996 | 5 |
7 | Kulik | Elisa | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -52 | 1996 | 7 |
8 | Kaiser | Sandra | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -57 | 1995 | 3 |
9 | Petter | Svea | MV | SV Blau - Weiß Grevesmühlen | -57 | 1997 | 5 |
10 | Stiller | Tanja | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -63 | 1995 | 2 |
11 | Wulff | Pauline | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -63 | 1996 | 3 |
12 | Krause | Lisa | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -70 | 1995 | 5 |
13 | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -55 | 1997 | 1 |
14 | Schubotz | Sören | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -60 | 1996 | 3 |
15 | Klimt | Arne | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -60 | 1997 | 5 |
16 | Patzenhauer | Tom | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -66 | 1996 | 3 |
17 | Wendt | Acland | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -66 | 1997 | 5 |
18 | Franck | Jan Ole | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -66 | 1996 | 7 |
19 | Sieg | Tobias | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 1997 | 3 |
20 | Patzenhauer | Ole | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -81 | 1996 | 5 |
21 | Wüstenberg | Kristian | MV | Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen | -100 | 1994 | 3 |
22 | Bechtel | Florian | MV | SKV Müritz | -73 | 1996 | |
23 | Hollender | Nele | MV | ASIA SPORT | -70 | 1996 | |
24 | Maninger | Janine | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -63 | 1997 | |
25 | Schreiber | Elisa | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -63 | 1997 | |
26 | Siebrecht | Stefan | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -73 | 1994 | |
27 | Völkner | Clara | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -52 | 1995 | |
28 | Brunner | Franziska | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1997 | 3 |
29 | Schmitt | Maximilian | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -55 | 1997 | 2 |
30 | Patzenhauer | Nils | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -73 | 1994 | 2 |
31 | Baghdasaryan | Saro | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -73 | 1996 | 5 |
32 | Groth | Johan | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 1994 | 3 |
33 | Woitas | Joey Falk | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -90 | 1994 | 3 |
34 | Mitzlaff | Paul-Leon | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -100 | 1996 | 3 |
35 | Schröter | Philipp | MV | Gadebuscher Judoverein | -100 | 1995 | 5 |
36 | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 1997 | 1 |
37 | Brandt | Thorben | BE | Budo-Club Berlin | +100 | 1995 | 3 |
38 | Fink | Niklas | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -81 | 1996 | |
39 | Gossow | Gina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1997 | |
40 | Kiekebusch | Nico | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin eV | -81 | 1995 | |
41 | Kunstmann | Simon | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -66 | 1995 | |
42 | Marcel | Rohkamm | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -73 | 1994 | |
43 | Mirea | Herta Cristina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1997 | |
44 | Pacholleck | Vivien | BE | 1.JC Märkisches Viertel 1968 | -48 | 1995 | 3 |
45 | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -52 | 1995 | 2 |
46 | Ridderskamp | Helrike | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1996 | 5 |
47 | Hartfiel | Jennifer | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin eV | -78 | 1994 | 2 |
48 | Goschin | Michelle | BE | BC Samurai | +78 | 1996 | 1 |
49 | Lehmann | Vito | BE | Judo - Club 03 Berlin | -90 | 1996 | 7 |
50 | Haase | Hendrik | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -100 | 1994 | 1 |
51 | Samardzic | Marko | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -100 | 1995 | 5 |
52 | Albrecht | Maurice | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -60 | 1995 | |
53 | Budniewski | Paul | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -73 | 1995 | |
54 | Fehler | Fabrice | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -66 | 1996 | |
55 | Goschin | Stefan | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -81 | 1994 | |
56 | Krauchanka | Pavel | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -60 | 1997 | |
57 | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 1 |
58 | Diez | Michelle | BE | Judo - Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 3 |
59 | Ridderskamp | Hergild | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
60 | Stüber | Sophia | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1997 | 7 |
61 | Schmidt | Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -57 | 1996 | 1 |
62 | Hubert | Maja | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -57 | 1995 | 5 |
63 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -63 | 1997 | 1 |
64 | Beslé | Marie-Sophie | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1996 | 3 |
65 | Seidel | Melina | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 1997 | 3 |
66 | Heineck | Antonia | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -78 | 1996 | 1 |
67 | Dachtaev | Magomed | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -60 | 1997 | 3 |
68 | Pröhl | Florian | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -60 | 1995 | 7 |
69 | Brunner | Niklas | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -66 | 1996 | 2 |
70 | Bitman | Dennis | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -66 | 1994 | 3 |
71 | Hunfeld | Janosch | BE | KIK | -73 | 1997 | 3 |
72 | Kroppenstedt | Nikolas | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -90 | 1996 | 7 |
73 | Anders | Lennard | BB | PSV Cottbus 90, | -73 | 1996 | |
74 | Buchwald | Tom | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -66 | 1996 | |
75 | Schwarz | Stephan | BB | PSV Cottbus 90, | -60 | 1996 | |
76 | Roll | Jenny | BB | PSV Bernau | -44 | 1994 | 1 |
77 | Meyer | Anika | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -52 | 1996 | 3 |
78 | Vogel | Jennifer | BB | FF/O | -57 | 1996 | 2 |
79 | Pötter | Michelle | BB | Judo-Club Großräschen | -63 | 1997 | 7 |
80 | Baumann | Ann-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1995 | 2 |
81 | Exner | Britta | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 1994 | 3 |
82 | Schwisow | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1995 | 1 |
83 | Shupletsov | Leonid | BB | PSV Cottbus 90, | -60 | 1996 | 7 |
84 | Rudat | Nico | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1994 | 1 |
85 | Böhme | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1996 | 1 |
86 | Dielforder | Tom | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1994 | 3 |
87 | Häfner | Felix | BB | HSV Cottbus, Abteilung Judo | -73 | 1994 | 5 |
88 | Schwaisch al Ani | Kilian | BB | Prenzlauer Judo-Sportverein | -73 | 1996 | 7 |
89 | Morelly | Tom | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 1995 | 1 |
90 | Borkowski | Marius | BB | Budoverein Dynamo Hoppegarten | -81 | 1995 | 7 |
91 | Soch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 1995 | 1 |
92 | Galandi | Fabian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1996 | 3 |
93 | Pufahl | Willy | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1995 | 5 |
94 | Bruck | Marian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +100 | 1994 | 2 |
95 | Matthies | Vanessa | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 1997 | |
96 | Nowka | Janine | BB | Judo-Club Großräschen | -63 | 1997 | |
97 | Abram | Jody | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -52 | 1996 | 1 |
98 | Traus | Charlotte | BB | Judoclub Bad Belzig 93 | -52 | 1995 | 3 |
99 | Krumpholz | Laura | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | 3 |
100 | Bohm | Julia | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -63 | 1995 | 5 |
101 | Syrzisko | Nadin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1996 | 7 |
102 | Blietz | Johanna | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1996 | 1 |
103 | Pommerenke | Heather-Roxanne | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | -70 | 1996 | 5 |
104 | Mache | Melissa | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +78 | 1995 | 2 |
105 | Schulz | Tom | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1995 | 2 |
106 | Klemm | Friedrich | BB | Budoverein Dynamo Hoppegarten | -60 | 1996 | 5 |
107 | Hensel | Florian | BB | PSV Bernau | -66 | 1996 | 5 |
108 | Roll | Paul | BB | PSV Bernau | -66 | 1995 | 7 |
109 | Friehmann | Erik | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -73 | 1995 | 7 |
110 | Schwarzer | Christopher | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -81 | 1995 | 2 |
111 | Seifert | Til | BB | PSV Cottbus 90, | -81 | 1996 | 5 |
112 | Krupke | Tom | BB | PSV Cottbus 90, | -81 | 1995 | 7 |
113 | Strohschein | Robert | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 1994 | 2 |
114 | Meyer | Nick | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -90 | 1996 | 5 |
115 | Schindler | Julian | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | -100 | 1996 | 2 |