English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
2
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
3
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
4
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
5
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
6
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
7
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
8
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
9
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
10
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
11
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
12
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
13
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
14
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
15
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
16
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
17
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
18
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
19
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
20
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
21
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
22
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
23
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
24
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
25
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
26
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
27
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
28
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
29
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
30
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
31
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
32
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
33
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
34
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
35
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
36
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
37
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
38
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
39
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
40
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
41
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
42
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
43
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
44
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
45
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
46
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
47
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
48
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
49
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
50
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
51
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
52
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
53
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
54
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
55
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
56
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
57
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
58
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
59
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
60
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
61
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
62
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
63
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
64
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
65
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
66
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
67
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
68
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
69
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
70
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
71
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
72
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
73
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
74
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
75
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
76
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
77
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
78
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
79
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
80
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
81
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
82
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
83
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
84
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
85
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
86
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
87
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
88
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
89
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
90
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
91
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
92
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
93
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
94
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
95
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
96
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
97
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
98
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
99
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
100
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
101
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
102
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
103
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
104
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
105
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
106
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
107
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
108
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
109
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
110
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
111
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
112
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
113
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
114
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
115
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
116
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
117
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
118
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
119
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
120
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
121
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
122
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
123
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
124
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
125
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
126
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
127
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
128
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
129
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
130
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
131
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
132
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
133
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
134
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
135
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
136
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
137
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
138
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
139
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
140
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
141
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
142
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
143
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
144
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
145
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
146
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
147
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
148
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
149
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
150
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
151
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
152
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
153
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
154
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
155
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
156
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
157
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
158
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
159
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
160
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
161
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
162
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
163
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
164
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
165
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
166
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
167
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
168
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
169
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
170
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
171
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
172
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
173
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
174
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
175
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
176
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
177
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
178
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
179
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996