English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
2
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
3
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
4
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
5
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
6
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
7
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
8
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
9
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
10
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
11
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
12
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
13
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
14
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
15
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
16
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
17
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
18
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
19
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
20
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
21
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
22
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
23
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
24
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
25
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
26
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
27
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
28
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
29
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
30
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
31
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
32
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
33
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
34
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
35
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
36
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
37
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
38
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
39
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
40
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
41
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
42
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
43
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
44
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
45
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
46
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
47
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
48
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
49
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
50
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
51
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
52
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
53
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
54
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
55
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
56
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
57
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
58
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
59
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
60
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
61
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
62
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
63
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
64
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
65
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
66
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
67
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
68
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
69
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
70
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
71
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
72
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
73
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
74
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
75
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
76
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
77
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
78
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
79
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
80
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
81
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
82
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
83
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
84
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
85
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
86
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
87
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
88
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
89
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
90
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
91
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
92
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
93
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
94
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
95
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
96
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
97
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
98
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
99
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
100
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
101
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
102
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
103
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
104
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
105
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
106
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
107
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
108
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
109
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
110
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
111
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
112
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
113
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
114
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
115
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
116
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
117
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
118
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
119
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
120
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
121
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
122
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
123
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
124
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
125
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
126
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
127
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
128
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
129
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
130
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
131
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
132
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
133
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
134
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
135
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
136
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
137
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
138
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
139
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
140
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
141
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
142
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
143
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
144
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
145
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
146
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
147
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
148
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
149
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
150
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
151
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
152
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
153
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
154
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
155
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
156
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
157
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
158
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
159
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
160
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
161
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
162
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
163
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
164
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
165
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
166
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
167
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
168
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
169
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
170
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
171
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
172
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
173
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
174
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
175
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
176
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
177
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
178
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
179
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995