* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Woischneck, Jan Niklas | NW/ Judo-Club von 1993 Bielefeld | Woischneck, Jan Niklas | |||||||||||
f:0 | Holzmann, Philipp | |||||||||||||
Holzmann, Philipp | BA/ Judo-Club Marbach | Holzmann, Philipp | 0:10 | 5:35 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Blagnies, Niels | |||||||||||||
Blagnies, Niels | SN/ Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | Blagnies, Niels | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Blagnies, Niels | |||||||||||||
0:0 | ||||||||||||||
f:f | Blagnies, Niels | |||||||||||||
B | Häger, Aaron | MV/ VfK Bau Rostock 94 | Morkus, Benedikt | 10:0 | 2:29 | |||||||||
Morkus, Benedikt | BY/ ASV Fürth | 0:7 | 4:00 | Morkus, Benedikt | ||||||||||
Peter, Konrad | HE/ Sport Club Budokan Maintal | Peter, Konrad | 10:0 | 1:35 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Trippel, Maximilian | |||||||||||||
Buhr, Mirko | NS/ Blau-Weiss Hollage | Kirsch, Tom | 0:10 | 0:41 | ||||||||||
Kirsch, Tom | SN/ JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | 0:10 | 2:28 | Trippel, Maximilian | ||||||||||
Trippel, Maximilian | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Trippel, Maximilian | 0:10 | 1:01 | ||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Müller, Kevin | ||||||||||||
C | Maurischat, Jannik | SH/ TSV Kronshagen | Maurischat, Jannik | 0:10 | 1:45 | |||||||||
Günther, Rene-Pascal | NW/ Judo Club Königswinter Siebengebirge | 10:0 | 1:58 | Müller, Kevin | ||||||||||
Müller, Kevin | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | Müller, Kevin | 0:10 | 0:28 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Müller, Kevin | |||||||||||||
Dauber, Maximilian | 10:0 | 0:40 | ||||||||||||
Dauber, Maximilian | HE/ JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | 0:f | Hüttenmoser, Korphong | |||||||||||
Hüttenmoser, Korphong | 0:10 | 0:44 | ||||||||||||
Hüttenmoser, Korphong | WÜ/ SV Fellbach Budo | 0:f | Müller, Kevin | |||||||||||
D | Röder, Dominik | BY/ Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | Röder, Dominik | 7:0 | 5:07 | |||||||||
f:0 | Röder, Dominik | |||||||||||||
Utzig, Philip | NW/ Sport-Union Annen | Utzig, Philip | 10:0 | 1:47 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Röder, Dominik | |||||||||||||
Nenninger, Valérie Lukas | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | Nenninger, Valérie Lukas | 10:0 | 1:59 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Nenninger, Valérie Lukas | |||||||||||||
Thriemer, Linus | 10:0 | 3:10 | ||||||||||||
Thriemer, Linus | SN/ JUDO-CLUB Gornau | 0:f |
* | |||||||||||
A | |||||||||||
** | 0:0 | Holzmann, Philipp | |||||||||
A*** | Holzmann, Philipp | 0:0 | |||||||||
* | Holzmann, Philipp | ||||||||||
B | Kirsch, Tom | 10:0 | 2:00 | ||||||||
** | Kirsch, Tom | 0:0 | Morkus, Benedikt | Röder, Dominik | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Morkus, Benedikt | 0:10 | 2:53 | 0:10 | 2:29 | ||||||
* | C/D **** | Röder, Dominik | |||||||||
C | Maurischat, Jannik | ||||||||||
** | Maurischat, Jannik | 0:0 | Hüttenmoser, Korphong | ||||||||
C*** | Hüttenmoser, Korphong | 0:10 | 0:30 | ||||||||
* | Hüttenmoser, Korphong | ||||||||||
D | Utzig, Philip | 10:0 | 4:14 | ||||||||
** | Utzig, Philip | 0:0 | Utzig, Philip | Trippel, Maximilian | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Nenninger, Valérie Lukas | 10:0 | 0:25 | 0:10 | 0:17 | ||||||
A/B **** | Trippel, Maximilian |