* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Neuberger, Daniel | BY/ TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | | Neuberger, Daniel |
Bettin, Simon | NS/ VfL Germania Leer | 7:0 | 5:02 | | Neuberger, Daniel |
Paul, Aeneas | NW/ Sport-Union Annen | | Paul, Aeneas | 7:0 | 4:24 | |
Wiegand, John | BE/ PSV Olympia Berlin | 10:0 | 2:24 | | Fettköther, Luka Enrik |
Fiedler, Richard | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Fiedler, Richard | | 0:7 | 5:35 | |
| | f:0 | | | Fettköther, Luka Enrik |
Fettköther, Luka Enrik | NS/ Judo in Holle | | Fettköther, Luka Enrik | 0:10 | 4:19 |
Päplow, Paul | MV/ KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 7:0 | 4:00 | | Gramkow, Tim |
B | Seifert, Markus | HE/ 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | | Seifert, Markus | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
Keisel, Axel | NW/ JC Koriouchi | 10:0 | 3:57 | | Kosjanik, Emil |
Kosjanik, Emil | BB/ Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | | Kosjanik, Emil | 0:10 | 0:16 | |
| | f:0 | | | Gramkow, Tim |
Oestreich, Luca | SH/ TS Einfeld | | Oestreich, Luca | | 0:7 | 4:00 |
Zabel, Noah | SN/ Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | 10:0 | 2:03 | | Gramkow, Tim |
Gramkow, Tim | NS/ TKJ Sarstedt | | Gramkow, Tim | 0:10 | 1:29 |
Koch, Philipp | BA/ Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 10:0 | 3:04 | | 1. | Gramkow, Tim |
C | | | | Kurz, Marvin | | 10:0 | 3:44 |
Kurz, Marvin | WÜ/ JudoTeam Steinheim | 0:f | | | Kurz, Marvin |
Wolff, Florian | SN/ Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | | Wolff, Florian | 10:0 | 2:46 | |
| | f:0 | | | Hunfeld, Janosch |
Kuhlmey, Henrik | HE/ PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | | Kunstmann, Jonas | | 0:10 | 1:01 | |
Kunstmann, Jonas | BE/ Sport-Dojo Berlin | 0:10 | 3:53 | | Hunfeld, Janosch |
Hunfeld, Janosch | BE/ Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | | Hunfeld, Janosch | 0:7 | 4:00 |
| | f:0 | | | Hunfeld, Janosch |
D | Nuckelt, Maurice | NW/ Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | | Nuckelt, Maurice | | 7:0 | 3:29 |
| | f:0 | | | Murphy, Hugo |
Wirth, Tobias | WÜ/ Judozentrum Heubach | | Murphy, Hugo | 0:10 | 2:07 | |
Murphy, Hugo | BY/ TSV München Großhadern | 0:10 | 2:56 | | Möller, Maik |
Möller, Maik | BE/ SC Lotos Berlin | | Möller, Maik | | 0:10 | 2:21 |
Galach, Leander | HH/ Eimsbütteler Turnverband | 10:0 | | | Möller, Maik |
Belz, Marvin | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | | Belz, Marvin | 10:0 | 1:35 |
Yenice, Yasin | TH/ JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | 10:0 | 2:28 |