Deutsch
English
Français
21.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Resultado
Medallas
Team
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
2
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
3
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
4
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
6
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
8
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
9
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
10
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
11
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
12
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
13
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
14
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
15
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
16
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
17
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
18
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
19
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
20
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
21
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
22
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
23
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
24
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
25
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
26
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
27
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
28
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
29
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
30
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
31
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
32
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
33
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
34
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
35
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
36
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
37
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
38
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7
39
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
40
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
41
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
42
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
43
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
44
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
45
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
46
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
47
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
48
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
49
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
50
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
51
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
52
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
53
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
54
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
55
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
56
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
57
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
58
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
59
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
60
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
61
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
62
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
63
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
64
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
65
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
66
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
67
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
68
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
69
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
70
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
71
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
72
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
73
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
74
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
75
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
76
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7
77
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
78
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
79
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
80
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
81
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
82
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
83
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
84
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
85
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
86
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
87
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
88
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
89
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
90
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
91
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
92
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
93
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
94
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
95
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
96
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
97
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
98
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1
99
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
100
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
101
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
102
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
103
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
104
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
105
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
106
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
107
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
108
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
109
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
110
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
111
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
112
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
113
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
114
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
115
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
116
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
117
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
118
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
119
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
120
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
121
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
122
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
123
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
124
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
125
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
126
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
127
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
128
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
129
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
130
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
131
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
132
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
133
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
134
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
135
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
136
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
137
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
138
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
139
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
140
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
141
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
142
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
143
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
144
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
145
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
146
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
147
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
148
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
149
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
150
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
151
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
152
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
153
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
154
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5
155
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
156
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5