Deutsch
English
Français
21.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Resultado
Medallas
Team
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5
2
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
3
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5
4
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
5
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
6
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
7
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
8
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
9
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
10
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
11
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
12
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
13
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
14
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
15
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
16
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
17
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
18
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
19
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
20
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
21
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
22
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
23
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
24
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
25
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
26
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
27
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
28
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
29
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
30
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
31
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
32
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
33
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
34
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
35
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
36
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
37
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
38
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
39
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
40
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
41
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
42
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
43
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
44
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
45
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
46
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
47
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
48
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
49
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
50
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
51
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
52
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
53
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
54
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
55
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1
56
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
57
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
58
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
59
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
60
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
61
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
62
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
63
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
64
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
65
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
66
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
67
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
68
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
69
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
70
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
71
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
72
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
73
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
74
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
75
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7
76
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
77
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
78
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
79
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
80
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
81
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
82
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
83
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
84
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
85
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
86
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
87
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
88
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
89
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
90
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
91
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
92
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
93
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
94
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
95
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
96
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
97
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
98
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
99
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
100
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
101
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
102
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
103
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
104
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
105
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
106
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
107
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
108
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
109
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
110
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
111
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
112
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
113
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
114
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
115
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
116
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
117
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
118
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
119
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
120
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
121
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
122
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
123
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
124
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
125
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
126
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
127
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
128
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
129
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
130
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
131
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
132
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
133
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
134
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
135
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
136
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
137
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
138
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
139
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
140
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
141
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
142
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
143
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
144
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
145
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
146
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
147
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
148
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
149
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
150
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
151
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
152
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
153
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
154
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
155
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
156
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7