English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
2
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
3
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
4
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
5
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
6
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
7
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
8
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
9
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
10
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
11
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
12
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
13
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
14
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
15
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
16
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
17
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
18
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
19
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
20
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
21
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
22
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
23
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
24
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
25
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
26
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
27
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
28
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
29
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
30
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
31
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
32
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
33
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
34
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
35
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
36
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
37
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
38
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
39
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
40
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
41
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
42
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
43
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
44
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
45
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
46
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
47
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
48
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
49
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
50
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
51
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
52
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
53
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
54
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
55
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
56
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
57
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
58
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
59
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
60
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
61
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
62
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
63
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
64
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
65
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
66
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
67
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
68
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
69
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
70
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
71
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
72
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
73
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
74
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
75
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
76
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
77
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
78
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
79
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
80
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
81
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
82
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
83
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
84
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
85
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
86
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
87
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
88
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
89
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
90
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
91
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
92
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
93
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
94
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
95
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
96
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
97
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
98
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
99
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
100
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
101
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
102
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
103
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
104
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
105
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
106
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
107
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
108
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
109
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
110
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
111
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
112
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
113
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
114
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
115
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
116
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
117
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
118
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
119
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
120
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
121
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
122
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
123
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
124
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
125
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
126
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
127
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
128
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
129
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
130
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
131
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
132
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
133
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
134
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
135
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
136
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
137
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
138
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
139
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
140
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
141
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
142
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
143
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
144
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
145
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
146
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
147
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
148
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
149
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
150
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
151
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
152
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
153
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
154
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
155
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
156
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
157
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
158
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
159
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
160
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
161
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
162
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
163
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
164
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
165
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
166
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
167
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
168
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
169
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
170
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
171
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
172
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
173
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
174
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
175
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
176
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
177
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
178
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
179
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
180
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
181
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
182
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
183
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
184
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
185
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
186
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
187
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
188
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
189
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
190
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
191
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
192
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
193
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
194
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
195
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
196
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
197
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
198
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
199
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
200
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
201
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
202
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
203
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
204
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
205
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
206
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
207
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7