English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
2
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
3
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
4
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
5
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
6
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
7
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
8
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
9
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
10
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
11
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
12
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
13
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
14
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
15
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
16
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
17
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
18
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
19
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
20
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
21
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
22
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
23
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
24
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
25
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
26
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
27
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
28
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
29
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
30
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
31
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
32
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
33
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
34
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
35
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
36
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
37
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
38
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
39
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
40
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
41
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
42
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
43
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
44
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
45
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
46
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
47
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
48
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
49
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
50
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
51
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
52
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
53
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
54
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
55
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
56
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
57
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
58
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
59
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
60
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
61
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
62
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
63
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
64
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
65
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
66
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
67
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
68
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
69
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
70
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
71
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
72
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
73
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
74
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
75
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
76
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
77
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
78
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
79
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
80
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
81
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
82
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
83
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
84
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
85
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
86
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
87
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
88
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
89
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
90
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
91
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
92
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
93
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
94
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
95
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
96
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
97
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
98
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
99
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
100
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
101
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
102
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
103
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
104
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
105
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
106
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
107
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
108
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
109
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
110
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
111
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
112
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
113
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
114
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
115
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
116
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
117
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
118
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
119
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
120
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
121
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
122
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
123
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
124
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
125
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
126
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
127
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
128
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
129
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
130
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
131
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
132
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
133
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
134
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
135
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
136
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
137
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
138
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
139
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
140
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
141
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
142
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
143
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
144
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
145
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
146
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
147
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
148
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
149
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
150
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
151
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
152
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
153
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
154
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
155
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
156
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
157
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
158
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
159
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
160
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
161
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
162
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
163
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
164
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
165
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
166
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
167
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
168
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
169
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
170
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
171
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
172
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
173
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
174
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
175
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
176
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
177
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
178
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
179
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
180
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
181
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
182
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
183
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
184
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
185
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
186
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
187
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
188
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
189
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
190
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
191
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
192
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
193
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
194
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
195
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
196
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
197
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
198
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
199
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
200
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
201
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
202
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
203
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
204
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
205
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
206
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
207
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87