English
Français
Español
06.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2005
IDEM '05 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
BEL – Belgium
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Nick
Nadja
GER
NW
-70
1989
3
2
Beckmann
Luisa
GER
NW
-63
1989
5
3
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
-40
1990
4
Karbowiak
Pia
POL
-44
5
Scholten
Jenniy
GER
NW
-57
1990
6
Pohl
Katharina
GER
NW
-52
1991
7
Behrla
Leena
GER
NW
-70
1989
8
Gohier
Brian
FRA
-46
3
9
Vnuk
Ziga
SLO
-81
10
Küppers
Verena
GER
NW
+78
1989
7
11
Grzegorz
Wieczorek
POL
-50
12
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
-52
1990
7
13
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
-57
1991
14
Pesatova
Tereza
CZE
-70
15
Euwens
Joana
GER
NW
-48
1989
16
Chabin
Charlie
FRA
-81
17
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
-63
1990
18
Trstenjak
Tina
SLO
-52
19
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-40
20
Radermacher
Jennifer
GER
NW
-52
1989
21
Sachs
Sandra
GER
HE
-70
22
Krolikowski
Szymon
POL
-55
23
Kessler
Christina
GER
NW
-52
1989
5
24
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
-57
1989
25
Schophuis
Kirsten
GER
NW
-78
1989
5
26
Zalazwik
Tabej
SLO
-55
7
27
Müller
Lisa Maria
GER
NW
-44
1989
1
28
Arends
Irina
GER
NW
-52
1989
29
Skela
Bazo
SLO
-50
30
Schulz
Claudia
GER
MV
Alba Boizenburg
-57
1989
31
Krämer
Tom
GER
MV
Asia Neubrandenburg
-73
32
Zell
Randy
GER
MV
Asia Neubrandenburg
-60
33
Retzlaff
Matthias
GER
MV
Asia Neubrandenburg
-46
7
34
Behland
Tony
GER
MV
Asia Neubrandenburg
-50
35
Hapke
Paul
GER
MV
Asia Neubrandenburg
-46
36
Lassaigne
Manon
FRA
Ass. Judo Loire
-48
37
Karpowicz
David
POL
AZS AWF Wroclaw
-73
1990
38
Scheutzow
Christopher
GER
BE
BC Berlin
-50
1989
39
Kuhn
Sebastian
GER
BY
BC Eckental
-90
1989
40
Kötterheinrich
Tiffanie
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-57
1990
41
Ickelsheimer
Tanja
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-48
42
Graf
Tim
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-66
1990
43
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-73
1989
44
Grabowski
Vanessa
GER
BE
BC Randori
-57
1989
45
Köhler
Paulina
GER
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
46
Leilich
Michael
GER
BA
BC Schwetzingen
-55
1989
47
Bakker
Richard
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-55
1989
1
48
Pals
Bram
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-73
1989
49
de Graaf
Anouk
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-52
1989
50
Lemmen
Iris
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
1989
7
51
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-50
1990
52
Schütz
Patricia
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-52
1989
53
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BB
BFr Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
-81
1990
54
Kuiper
Michael
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-90
1989
55
Oomen
Stef
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-50
1989
56
van Iperenburg
Ricky
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-50
1989
7
57
van Megan
Houtum
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-52
1990
58
Küchler
Katja
GER
HH
Bramfelder SV
-57
1989
59
Küllmey
Tim
GER
BE
BSG Berliner Feuerwehr
-81
1989
60
Scuda
Stephanie
GER
SN
BSV Adorf
-63
1990
61
de la Croes
Marvin
NED
Budo Sport Arnhem
-81
1989
2
62
Nabat
Emal
NED
Budo Sport Arnhem
-66
1989
63
Schwenderling
Helen
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
1989
64
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1990
65
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-43
1990
66
Riedel
Christian
GER
SN
Burgstädter TSV 1878
-60
1990
67
Beier
Robin
GER
SN
Burgstädter TSV 1878
-43
1991
68
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-44
1990
69
van Rekum
Simon
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-50
70
Putman
Jeroen
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-55
1989
71
Yücesan
Enes-Hayri
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-50
1990
72
Elderman
Kevin
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-46
73
Coenen
Ruben
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-66
1989
74
Köbis
Christian
GER
TH
Bushido Waltershausen
-90
1989
3
75
Snippe
Mark
NED
BV Hoogeveen
-81
1989
76
Ngoy
Mashidiko
GER
NS
BW Hollage
-46
1991
77
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
BW Hollage
-50
1989
78
Muckova
Simona
CZE
CZE-National
-52
79
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
CZE-National
+90
7
80
Valc
Jakub
CZE
CZE-National
-55
81
Vichova
Sarka
CZE
CZE-National
-70
82
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
CZE-National
-66
83
Valcova
Adriana
CZE
CZE-National
-78
1
84
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
CZE-National
-50
85
Krpalek
Michal
CZE
CZE-National
-90
2
86
Hozakova
Katerina
CZE
CZE-National
-63
87
Musil
Karel
CZE
CZE-National
-60
88
Mrazkova
Lenka
CZE
CZE-National
-57
89
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
CZE-National
-55
90
Brox
Brian
NED
de Korte S.I.
-55
1990
91
Pouleijn
Bas
NED
de Korte S.I.
-73
1991
7
92
Noordhoek
Rutger
NED
de Korte S.I.
-43
1990
93
van Rijn
Mila
NED
de Korte S.I.
-57
1989
94
van Rijn
Kay
NED
de Korte S.I.
-43
1991
95
van't Westende
Sam
NED
de Korte S.I.
-43
1991
96
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
5
97
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
DEN-National
-66
1989
98
From
Steffen
DEN
DEN-National
-55
1989
5
99
Mollerskov
Tine
DEN
DEN-National
-63
1990
100
Hojlund
Simon
DEN
DEN-National
-60
1989
101
Simmelhag
Sabine
DEN
DEN-National
-52
1990
102
Jogensen
Frederik
DEN
DEN-National
-81
1989
103
Hangebrauck
Julia
GER
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-52
1991
104
Hangebrauck
Björn
GER
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-55
1989
105
Naujoks
Christian
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-60
1990
106
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-50
1991
107
Osinkina
Iwanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-48
1991
108
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
109
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
1990
110
Gerber
Niklas
GER
HE
ESSC Bad Soden
-81
1989
111
Karl
Lisa
GER
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
1989
112
Reutershan
Daniel
GER
RL
ESV Siershahn
-55
1990
113
Behrendt
Max
GER
HH
ETV Hamburg
-81
1989
114
Stolze
Mattis
GER
HH
ETV Hamburg
-66
1989
115
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
FRA-National
-66
116
Paganelli
Marie-Ange
FRA
FRA-National
-57
5
117
Dufond
Erik
FRA
FRA-National
-60
7
118
Monot
Maxime
FRA
FRA-National
-55
7
119
Florentin
jessy
FRA
FRA-National
-63
2
120
Buet
Léa
FRA
FRA-National
-52
121
Hernandez
Marion
FRA
FRA-National
+78
3
122
Beauchet
Laure
FRA
FRA-National
-48
123
Roche
Benoît
FRA
FRA-National
-73
3
124
Savatier
Jonas
FRA
FRA-National
+90
5
125
Nobili
Emmanuelle
FRA
FRA-National
-70
5
126
Le Troadec
Nolwenn
FRA
FRA-National
-44
7
127
Leroy
Aurélien
FRA
FRA-National
-73
1
128
Ben Mohamed
Rajaa
FRA
FRA-National
-78
2
129
Mendy
Claudine
FRA
FRA-National
-70
3
130
Blanchard
Loic
FRA
FRA-National
-90
131
Pavia
Automne
FRA
FRA-National
-57
5
132
Thoyer
Maya
FRA
FRA-National
-63
1
133
Durand
Mickael
FRA
FRA-National
-50
1
134
Schönfeld
Alexander
GER
HE
Frankfurter TV
-50
1990
135
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
Frankfurter TV
-55
1990
136
Wieczerzak
Alexander
GER
HE
Frankfurter TV
-50
1991
137
Zweigart
Diana
GER
HE
FTV 1860
-52
1991
138
Koch
Andrea
GER
HE
FTV 1860
-57
1989
139
McKenzie
Ashley
GBR
GBR-National
-50
1989
2
140
Robinson-Reid
Jerome
GBR
GBR-National
-66
1989
141
Badrick
Jean-Rene
GBR
GBR-National
-66
1989
1
142
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-52
143
Langner
Toni
GER
BB
Hennigsdorf
-81
1989
144
Valenta
Kristin
GER
BE
HJT
-63
1990
145
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
-55
1989
146
Metzler
Melanie
GER
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
1989
7
147
Hübner
Rosa
GER
HH
HT 16
-48
1991
148
Dorendorf
Gesa
GER
HH
HT16
-44
1989
149
Bergau
Raik
GER
BE
JC '03 Berlin
-66
1989
150
Ruhwinkel
Rike
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-44
1991
2
151
Binczyk
Lena
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
152
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-48
1990
153
Gosens
Dominik
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
1990
154
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-48
1990
155
Schäle
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
1989
3
156
Häusner
Steven
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1989
5
157
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
1990
158
Neumann
Florian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
1989
1
159
Schumann
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
1989
160
Stoff
Patrick
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1989
161
Bremer
Jan
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
1990
162
Zesch
Toni
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-43
1990
163
Winkler
Christopher
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1989
164
Hagenau
Felix
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1990
165
Orsin
Sören
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-81
1990
166
Schweder
Maria
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1989
167
Gerlach
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1989
168
Schoknecht
Kerstin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1989
169
Hildebrand
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1990
170
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1989
1
171
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
1990
172
Semmler
Josefin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1989
173
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1990
174
Swinteck
Gina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
1990
7
175
Schlonske
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1989
176
Wegner
Susanne
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1990
177
Van Osch
Colinda
NED
JC Berlicum
-44
1989
178
Bos
Kelly
NED
JC Berlicum
-70
1989
179
Sauvaire
Joris
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-55
1989
180
Tutard
Maxime
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-66
1990
181
Touraine
Adrien
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-55
1990
182
Raynaud
Pierre-Henri
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-66
1990
183
Reverseau
Jean Christophe
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-60
184
Naudon
Jonathan
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
+90
1989
185
Pierret
Claire
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-63
1989
186
Marchive
Aurélien
FRA
JC Chateau Neuf
-55
1989
187
Tobar
Amélie
FRA
JC du Pilat
-63
188
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
1989
1
189
Kaleschky
Nicole
GER
BE
JC Hata
-78
1989
190
Penders
Julien
NED
JC Hercules Pey Limburg
+90
191
Schreiter
Susann
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-44
1991
192
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
193
Graf
Marcel
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1990
7
194
Rauhut
Maximilian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-50
1989
195
Lange
Toni
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-55
1989
196
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-40
1991
7
197
Herbst
Denis
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+90
1989
1
198
Schlett
Sebastian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1990
199
Schneider
Frances
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
200
Mackeldey
Philipp
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-55
1990
201
Munske
Jessica
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1989
202
Schröder
Kevin
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1989
5
203
Rauhut
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-44
1990
7
204
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-50
1989
205
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1989
2
206
Hempel
Julia
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
207
Lange
Patrick
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-46
1990
2
208
Thiele
Stefan
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1989
3
209
Tesserau
Jean-Yves
FRA
JC Muret
-60
1989
210
Gehrmann
Thomas
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-73
1989
211
Birkenbach
Martin
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-46
1989
212
Pfeifer
Nadine
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-57
1990
213
Bönig
Christin
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-48
1989
214
Böhm
Nora
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-63
1989
215
Engelbrecht
Martin
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-55
1990
216
Heger
Linda
GER
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
217
Dupuy
Isabelle
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
1989
218
Cebrian
Nadine
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-40
1991
3
219
Vogl
Nina
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-40
1990
220
Benner
Patrick
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
1989
221
Zeiner
Nico
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-43
1991
222
Zey
Laura
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
1990
223
Zeiner
Kim
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
1990
7
224
Ströhle
Sonja
GER
BA
JC Singen
-40
1990
5
225
Klaassen
Dyon
NED
JC Tomoda
-55
1989
226
Estrada
Adrian
NED
JC Tomoda
-46
1990
227
van Emden
Elroy
NED
JC Tomoda
-81
1989
228
van Leeuwen
Max
NED
JC Tomoda
-73
1989
7
229
de Man
Justin
NED
JC Tomoda
-55
1989
230
Maluch
Mirko
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-66
1989
231
Melcher
Erich
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-60
1990
232
Sheikh
Sara
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1989
233
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-60
1990
234
Neumann
Johannes
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-60
1990
235
Pellnath
Thilo
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-60
1989
236
Hachmeister
Philipp
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-81
1989
237
Bicko
Jenny
GER
HH
JGS
-52
1989
238
Kaeding
Nico
GER
HH
JGS Hamburg
-66
1989
239
Hennink
Antoinette
NED
JS Leo Buitink
-63
1989
3
240
Merx
Erik
GER
TH
JSV Sondershausen
-73
1989
3
241
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-40
1991
242
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
5
243
Agustina
Laura
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1991
244
Nagl
Kathrin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
1989
245
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
1989
246
Ziekow
Victoria
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
1990
247
Bierbaum
Verena
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
1990
248
Bott
Lisa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1989
249
Behr
Chris
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-43
1989
2
250
Coerper
Narascha
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1989
7
251
Ankele
Stefanie
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-48
1990
252
Werner
Annemarie
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
1989
253
Behr
Yves
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-43
1991
3
254
Krall
Felix
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-73
1989
5
255
Lackenbauer
Nicole
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-48
1990
256
Ziegelmüller
Mark
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-43
1991
257
Draeger
Helge
GER
NS
JT Hannover
-90
1989
5
258
Arendt
Fabio
GER
NS
JT Hannover
-66
1989
259
Pluymakers
Nikki
NED
JT Maastricht
-44
1989
5
260
Hondorp
Laura
NED
JT Maastricht
-63
1989
261
Timmers
Ranka
NED
JT Maastricht
-57
1989
262
Mazek
Albert
GER
BE
JTB
-60
1990
263
Neubert
Tarek
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-60
1989
264
Liebenthal
Alexej
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-46
1990
7
265
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-55
1990
3
266
Grol
Carla
NED
Judo Groningen
-52
1990
267
Smit
Richard
NED
Judo Groningen
-66
1989
268
Jager
Melanie
NED
Judo Groningen
-57
1989
269
Borst
Lucas
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-55
1990
270
de Groot
Roy
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-90
1989
5
271
Klooster
Stefan
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-43
1989
272
Lee
Ting Wie
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-60
1989
273
Graf
Max
GER
BY
JV Ammerland
-73
1989
274
Yamamoto
Hisashi
GER
BY
JV Ammerland
-55
1989
275
Pfatrisch
Peter
GER
BY
JV Ammerland
-50
1990
276
Brettschneider
Benjamin
GER
MV
JV Brüel 1982
-81
1989
277
Bollow
Philipp
GER
MV
JV Brüel 1982
-81
1990
278
Krause
Michael
GER
SN
JV Görlitz
-81
1989
279
Schatter
Felix
GER
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-73
1989
280
Poitz
Alexander
GER
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-60
1989
281
Schmidt
Tina
GER
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-48
1989
282
Meinel
Julius
GER
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-55
1990
283
Saglio
Anna
GER
BA
JZ Wutöschingen
-52
1990
284
Törig
Jesse
NED
Kenamju
-73
1990
285
Nortan
Benji
NED
Kenamju
-60
1989
3
286
Roy
Bogaart
NED
Kenamju
-66
1990
287
Snitker
Bo
NED
Kenamju
-63
1989
288
Rill
Wouter
NED
Kenamju
-60
1989
289
Kops
Gwen
NED
Kenamju
-48
1990
290
Huisman
Marvin
NED
Kenamju
-73
1989
291
Jelmar
Heinis
NED
Kenamju
-50
1990
292
Schmerling
Johannes
GER
BE
KIK
-90
1989
7
293
Schünemann
Danny
GER
BE
KIK
-60
1989
294
Chedor
Martin
GER
BE
KIK
-43
1990
295
Bunk
Max
GER
BE
KIK
-60
1989
1
296
Gerlach
Nicholas
GER
BE
KIK
-81
1990
3
297
Stivala
Marina
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-57
1989
7
298
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-63
1990
299
Paulat
Tim
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
1989
300
Kaminski
Kai
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-66
1989
301
Maier
Julian
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
1989
302
Gehrmann
Sabrina
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
1989
3
303
Krömer
Martin
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
1989
304
Mack
Laura
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1990
305
Heinle
Dirk
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
1989
306
Quarta
Anthony
BEL
LFJ
-60
307
Legros
Nicolas
BEL
LFJ
-81
308
Dighneef
Alexandra
BEL
LFJ
-63
309
Lardinois
Simon
BEL
LFJ
-73
310
Auspert
Thorgal
BEL
LFJ
-81
3
311
Bottieau
Joachim
BEL
LFJ
-66
312
Hennebert
Xavier
BEL
LFJ
-90
313
Harmegnies
Benjamin
BEL
LFJ
+90
3
314
ten Hoeve
Kevin
NED
Mahorokan
-66
315
Wennekers
Casper
NED
Mahorokan
-90
316
van der Hout
Saskia
NED
Mahorokan
+78
5
317
Klinger
Stefanie
GER
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-48
1990
318
Schäfer
Simon
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-50
1990
319
Rastgou
Peyman
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-60
1990
320
Mainzer
Bastian
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-81
1990
321
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-55
1990
322
Mondorf
Michael
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-81
1989
323
Grove
Christopher
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-90
1989
324
Jarvis
Jamine-Lee
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-50
1989
325
Arndt
Michael
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-60
1989
326
Zimmer
Tim
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-73
1989
327
Gauchel
Robin
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-55
1990
328
Haarmann
Lars
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-66
1991
329
Kary
Dennis
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-90
1991
330
Peters
Malte
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-43
1990
331
Rogge
Marius
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-60
1990
332
Romswinkel
Oliver
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-55
1990
5
333
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-73
1990
334
Westerkamp
Robert
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-46
1990
1
335
Kramer
Jeffrey
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-50
1991
336
Karassev
Kiral
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-66
1989
337
Haas
Arthur
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-81
1989
338
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
+90
1989
5
339
Gutsche
Yannik
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-46
1991
5
340
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
+90
1991
341
Griesdorn
Frederik
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-55
1989
342
Seidel
Moritz
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-73
1989
343
Ulinski
Jonas
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-90
1990
344
Otto
Felix
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-66
1990
345
Hopfe
Sophie
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-70
1989
2
346
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
Pankow
-55
1990
347
Raczynska
Agnieszka
POL
POL-National
-63
348
Urbanski
Likasz
POL
POL-National
-55
349
Domanski
Tomasz
POL
POL-National
-81
350
Bezraczko
Agnieszka
POL
POL-National
-57
3
351
Las
Hanna
POL
POL-National
-57
352
Kurkiewicz
Piotr
POL
POL-National
-66
353
Kuban
Marta
POL
POL-National
-48
354
Ziembikiewicz
Ilona
POL
POL-National
-40
7
355
Malczewski
Jacek
POL
POL-National
-60
2
356
Brusz
Jacek
POL
POL-National
-66
357
Filek
Rafal
POL
POL-National
-90
7
358
Woch
Malwina
POL
POL-National
-63
7
359
Gruszczynski
Mateusz
POL
POL-National
-50
7
360
Rzadkowska
Ewelina
POL
POL-National
-52
3
361
Dudek
Pawel
POL
POL-regional
+90
362
Jaminski
Patryk
POL
POL-regional
-66
363
Wojcik
Jakub
POL
POL-regional
-90
364
Pawlikowski
Filip
POL
POL-regional
-60
365
Paszkiewicz
Michal
POL
POL-regional
-90
366
Szczepaniak
Jaroslaw
POL
POL-regional
-55
367
Mielcarek
Blazej
POL
POL-regional
-73
368
Eder
Garlef
GER
BA
Post Süd Karlsruhe
-55
1989
3
369
Voigt
Oliver
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-60
1991
370
Berger
Tia
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1991
371
Wisniewski
Tracy
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-50
1990
372
Siegmann
Maureen
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-40
1991
373
Mach
Jeffrey
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1990
374
Gutbell
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-43
1991
7
375
Bärwalde
Judy
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-52
1990
376
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-40
1990
3
377
von Eitzen
Björn
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-81
1989
378
Naglo
Laura
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1989
7
379
Kramann
Thimothy
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1990
380
Heindorff
Jasmin
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-52
1991
381
Naglo
Robert
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-66
1990
382
Metzner
Julia
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-44
1991
383
Zimmermann
Stefan
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1990
384
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-43
1990
3
385
Sterz
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-60
1990
386
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
387
Weis
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
3
388
Tschickardt
Thomas
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
-60
1989
389
Dau
Christin
GER
ST
PSV Mansfelder Land
-52
1989
390
Schmidt
Steven
GER
ST
PSV Mansfelder Land
-66
1989
391
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-40
1990
2
392
Perner
Christina
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-63
1991
393
Schulz
Aline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1989
394
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
395
Neukirchner
Matthias
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-60
1989
396
Hesse
Frederike
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-70
1989
397
Netes
Jennifer
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1989
398
Heyfelder
Tom
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-50
1991
399
Benkert
Andrea
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-70
1990
400
Apel
Caroline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
401
Nietz
Niklas
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
1989
402
Heinke
Markus
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
1989
403
Erdmann
Alexander
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1990
404
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-48
1990
405
Schilonka
Michael
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-55
1990
406
Rahn
Eric
GER
SH
Randori Team Molfsee
-66
1991
407
Schuchart
Bianca
GER
SN
RBS Leipzig
+78
408
Wachter
Nicolas
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-66
1989
409
Selzer
Rabea
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-70
1989
5
410
Gilz
Kim
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-57
1989
411
Konat
Patrick
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-50
1990
412
Breier
Swetlana
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-52
1990
413
Haus
Hermann
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-81
1989
7
414
Raffin
Fabrice
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-46
1990
415
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
Saarland-Kader
-48
1991
416
Witzel
Carina
GER
HE
Sam. Offenbach
-48
417
Anders
Viktoria
GER
HE
Sam. Offenbach
-52
418
Agel
Ines
GER
HE
Sam. Offenbach
-70
419
Hamidovic
Armin
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1989
420
Patt
Mario
GER
BE
SC Bushido
-60
1990
421
Michalski
Sascha
GER
BE
SC Bushido
-60
1991
422
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
SC Riesa
+78
1990
2
423
Müller
Juana
GER
MV
SC Torgelow
-40
1989
424
Tetik
Mihrisan
GER
WÜ
Sc Züttlingen
-40
1991
5
425
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SCB
-81
1989
5
426
Werth
Angelique
GER
BE
SCB
-48
1989
427
Hauenstein
Vivian
GER
BE
SCB
-70
1989
7
428
Ölkers
Kai-Uwe
GER
BE
SCB
-55
1990
429
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
SCB
-43
1991
430
Wegener
Patrick
GER
BE
SFK
-55
1989
431
Eckhardt
Patrick
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
+90
1989
3
432
von Horn
Alexander
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-50
1989
433
Breitbarth
André
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-90
1990
3
434
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-52
1990
435
Muller
Audrey
FRA
Shogun Charvieu
-63
436
Pungarsek
Tamara
SLO
SLO-National
-44
437
Crnic
Kristjan
SLO
SLO-National
-60
438
Barbaric
Tamara
SLO
SLO-National
-57
439
Simenc
Spela
SLO
SLO-National
-78
440
Mlinaric
Blaz
SLO
SLO-National
-90
441
Dominko
Dominik
SLO
SLO-National
-60
442
Ketis
Tajda
SLO
SLO-National
-52
443
Ceh
Tadej
SLO
SLO-National
-66
5
444
Tajhman
Uros
SLO
SLO-National
-73
445
Trbovc
Matjaz
SLO
SLO-National
-55
446
Pecnak
Anja
SLO
SLO-National
-48
447
Petric
Aljaz
SLO
SLO-National
-73
448
Murko
Lea
SLO
SLO-National
-70
449
Ban
Barbara
SLO
SLO-National
-78
3
450
Attema
Thomas
NED
SpInst Hoogland
-50
1990
451
Steegemans
Martijn
NED
SpInst Hoogland
-66
1989
452
Ernst
Sascha
NED
SpInst Kleinhuis
-52
1989
453
Brinkman
Inge
NED
SpInst Kleinhuis
-52
1990
454
Demkes
Martine
NED
SpInst Kleinhuis
-70
1990
455
de Matos Fernandes
Carlos
NED
SpInst Steringa
-50
456
Peerebom
Kelly
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-57
1990
457
vd Kamer
Neal
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-66
1989
7
458
Philipsen
Shannon
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-60
1990
459
de Boer
Barry
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
+90
1990
460
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-48
1991
2
461
Roos
Paul
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-73
1989
462
Gonggrijp
Sylvia
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-63
1991
463
Peerebom
Jeffrey
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-66
1989
464
Akkermans
Mayke
NED
SpSch Essink
-52
1989
465
van der Wal
Chelsea
NED
SpSch Essink
-44
1990
466
Simons
Karel
NED
SpSch van der Pol
+90
1989
467
de Groot
Berly
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-48
1990
468
Smeets
Roy
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-60
1990
469
de Vocht
Bo
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-48
1991
470
Schattorie
Mark
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-60
1989
471
Franssen
Juul
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-57
1990
1
472
van Bergen
Bob
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-81
1989
473
de Brouwer
Lenny
NED
SpSch van der Pol
+78
1990
474
Meens
Lars
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-55
1990
475
Vink
Anouk
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-57
1990
476
Gijsberts
Jerry
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-73
1989
477
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
1989
3
478
Heimann
Marco
GER
NW
SU Annen
-81
1989
479
Klüppelberg
Achim
GER
NW
SU Annen
-66
1990
480
Schneider
Regina
GER
NW
SU Annen
-57
1991
481
Schmale
Lennard
GER
NW
SU Annen
-60
1990
482
Wagner
Vanessa
GER
NW
SU Annen
-57
1989
483
Storck
Saskia
GER
NW
SU Annen
-44
1991
484
Wullschleger
Adrian
SUI
SUI-National
-55
1989
485
Cardone
Stephanie
SUI
SUI-National
-48
1990
7
486
Schneider
Marika
SUI
SUI-National
-52
1990
487
Papaux
Simon
SUI
SUI-National
-66
1989
488
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
SUI-National
-48
1990
489
Strauch
Yann
SUI
SUI-National
-66
1989
490
Campestrin
Nadia
SUI
SUI-National
-70
1989
491
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
SUI-National
-60
1989
492
Briaux
Alexandrine
SUI
SUI-National
-63
1990
493
Fournier
Anthona
SUI
SUI-National
-73
1990
494
Sylle
Achim
GER
NS
SV Alfeld
-66
1990
495
Behmel
Steffen
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-50
1989
496
Domeyer
Tom
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1989
497
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-63
1990
498
Schmidt
Franziska
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-44
1990
499
Wiegleb
Andre
GER
ST
SV Halle
-55
1989
500
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-70
1990
1
501
Kucharski
Romina
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1989
502
Meisl
Christian
GER
RL
SV Hetzerath
-66
1989
503
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-70
1990
504
Tiedtke
Rene
GER
NS
SV Nienhagen
-66
1991
505
Kraska
Aaron
GER
NS
SV Nienhagen
-60
1990
506
Heimlich
Torben
GER
NS
SV Nienhagen
-55
1989
507
Brinkmann
Fritz
GER
NS
SV Nienhagen
-55
1990
508
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
SV Nürnberg-Süd
-78
1991
509
Wenzel
Jacob
GER
BE
SVGK
-66
1990
510
Dotzler
Marlies
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-63
1990
5
511
Heigl
Anna
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
512
Diermeier
Resi
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-48
1990
5
513
Querfurth
Sydney
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-44
1990
514
Bette
Lucia
GER
BE
TG in Berlin 1848
-63
1989
515
Wichert
Jana
GER
BE
TG in Berlin 1848
-52
1990
516
Woth
Robert
GER
BE
TG in Berlin 1848
-55
1989
517
Neumann
Antonia
GER
BE
TG in Berlin 1848
-63
1990
518
Schwab
Daniel
GER
BY
TG Schweinfurt
-60
1990
519
von Berg
Anna-Christina
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
520
Beukenkamp
Ramona
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1991
521
vd Horst
Kevin
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-50
1990
522
Westra
Vanity
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-40
1991
523
van Maare
Michael
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-55
1990
524
Honingh
Anita
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-57
1990
525
Truideman
Robert
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-43
1991
526
Kommeren
Cedric
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-73
1990
527
van't End
Noel
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-50
1991
528
Kielholtz
Denise
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1989
7
529
Westra
Charella
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-52
1990
530
Rem
Joris
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-73
1989
531
de Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1989
3
532
Vosman
Ferry
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-46
1990
533
Lantinga
Marciano
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-50
1990
3
534
Lantinga
Domenique
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-44
1991
535
van't End
Timo
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1990
536
Schneider
Albrecht
GER
NS
TKJ Sarstedt
-73
1990
537
Feratovic
Sanel
GER
NS
Todtglüsinger SV
-46
1990
538
Wichers
Jenifer
NED
Top Judo Noord
-48
1990
3
539
Zoontjens
Michelle
NED
Top Judo Noord
-70
540
Grupstra
Jelle
NED
Top Judo Noord
-46
541
Visser
Jeannet
NED
Top Judo Noord
-63
1989
542
Hoekstra
Marco
NED
Top Judo Noord
-81
7
543
Glaser
Cedric
GER
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-81
1991
544
Ullmann
Robert
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-46
1991
5
545
Bittner
Moritz
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-60
1989
546
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-40
1990
547
Spiegel
Mark
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
1989
5
548
Kopp
Carsten
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-50
1991
549
Fuhrmann
Vitalij
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-66
1989
550
Münzing
Patrick
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-66
1989
551
Schick
Ellen
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-52
1990
552
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1990
553
Schmautz
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-46
1991
3
554
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-43
1990
1
555
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-81
1989
1
556
Potz
Christian
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-55
1989
557
Rücker
Resi
GER
BY
TSV Ansbach
-52
1989
558
Milkus
Rico
GER
BY
TSV Ansbach
-81
1989
559
Hinterseer
Richard
GER
BY
TSV Bad Reichenhall
-66
1989
560
Dagel
Fabian
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
561
Curtz
Patrick
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
562
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-70
1991
563
Weininger
Nadine
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-63
1989
564
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1990
3
565
Reiter
Corinna
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-44
1990
566
Schiller
Annelie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
567
Weidenegger
Veronika
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1989
1
568
Eder
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1990
569
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
1990
5
570
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1990
5
571
Roll
Gordian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1989
7
572
Winzer
Ramona
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
573
Stoiber
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1990
574
Enkelmann
David
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1990
2
575
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1991
2
576
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-43
1990
577
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
1990
3
578
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
1990
7
579
Chykurda
Maxim
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-66
1989
3
580
Ledowski
Artur
GER
SH
TSV Lindewitt
-43
1991
581
Krüger
Philipp
GER
SH
TSV Lindewitt
-60
1991
582
Krause
Sascha
GER
BE
TSV R
-73
1989
583
Marx
Sven
GER
BE
TSV R
-66
1989
584
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Radevormwald
-48
1990
585
Klabuhn
Janice
GER
BY
TSV Weilheim
-78
1991
7
586
Machleb
Malte
GER
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-46
1989
587
Großer
Kimmo
GER
NS
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
-66
1990
588
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
-43
1991
589
Lambert
Maxime
GER
NS
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
-73
1989
2
590
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
-81
1990
591
Tschöpe
Kilian
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-55
1989
592
Fink
Monika
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
1989
593
Mederer
Alexandra
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1989
594
Brandes
Kai
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+90
1989
7
595
Sußner
Leila
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1990
596
Schmidt
Kerstin
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1989
597
Sußner
Nathalie
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
598
Presl
Stefanie
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1989
599
Hämmerle
Lisa
GER
BA
TV March
-57
1990
600
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-40
1991
1
601
Michaux
Nicolas
GER
BA
TV Neuenburg
-55
1989
602
Arndt
Moritz
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-60
1989
603
Kulze
Paul
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1989
604
Ahrens
Jörn
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1990
605
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1989
3
606
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1990
5
607
Schmidt
Stefanie
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1989
608
Nogaideli
Rewasi
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
1991
609
Gaudlitz
Philipp
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1991
5
610
Reeger
Tino
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1989
611
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
GER
BB
USV Cottbus
+90
1990
2
612
Müller
Tjark
GER
NS
VfL Edewecht
-90
1989
613
Stiwich
Christian-Georg
GER
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-43
1991
614
Radanovic
Alen
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1991
615
Kristen
Sarah
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1991
616
Aldinger
David
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1990
5
617
Sieger
Sandro
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-43
1991
618
Markovic
Sven
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-60
1989
619
Benard
Natalie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1990
620
Schneider
René
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
1989
621
Gaal
Matthias
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1990
622
Radanovic
Kristina
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1989
623
Natoli
Katrien
BEL
VJF
-52
3
624
Van Steendam
Tatjana
BEL
VJF
-44
3
625
Van Gansbeke
Kevin
BEL
VJF
-60
5
626
Desaedelaere
Sofie
BEL
VJF
-63
627
Deschuymer
Edinge
BEL
VJF
-63
628
Ongena
Bart
BEL
VJF
-66
2
629
Billieau
Selien
BEL
VJF
-40
630
Rojot
Glynis
NED
Westland Kodokan
-48
1989
5