Deutsch
Français
Español
05/03/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
2
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
3
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
4
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
5
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
6
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
7
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
8
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
9
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
10
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
11
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
12
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
13
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
14
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
15
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
16
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
17
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
18
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
19
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
20
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
21
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
22
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
23
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
24
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
25
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
26
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
27
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
28
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
29
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
30
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
31
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
32
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
33
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
34
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
35
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
36
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
37
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
38
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
39
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
40
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
41
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
42
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
43
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
44
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
45
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
46
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
47
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
48
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
49
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
50
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
51
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
52
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
53
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
54
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
55
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
56
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
57
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
58
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
59
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
60
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
61
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
62
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
63
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
64
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
65
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
66
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
67
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
68
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
69
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
70
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
71
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
72
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
73
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
74
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
75
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
76
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
77
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
78
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
79
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
80
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
81
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
82
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
83
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
84
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
85
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
86
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
87
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
88
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
89
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
90
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
91
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
92
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
93
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
94
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
95
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
96
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
97
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
98
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
99
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
100
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
101
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
102
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
103
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
104
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
105
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
106
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
107
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
108
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
109
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
110
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
111
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
112
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
113
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
114
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
115
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
116
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
117
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
118
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
119
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
120
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
121
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
122
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
123
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
124
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
125
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
126
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
127
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
128
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
129
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
130
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
131
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
132
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
133
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
134
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
135
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
136
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
137
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
138
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
139
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
140
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
141
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
142
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
143
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
144
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
145
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
146
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
147
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
148
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
149
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
150
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
151
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
152
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
153
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
154
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
155
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
156
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
157
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
158
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
159
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
160
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
161
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
162
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
163
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
164
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
165
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
166
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
167
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
168
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
169
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
170
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
171
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
172
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
173
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
174
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
175
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
176
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
177
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
178
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
179
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
180
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
181
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
182
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
183
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
184
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
185
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
186
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
187
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
188
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
189
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
190
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
191
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
192
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
193
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
194
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
195
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
196
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
197
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
198
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
199
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
200
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
201
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
202
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
203
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
204
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
205
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
206
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
207
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
208
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
209
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
210
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
211
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
212
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
213
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
214
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
215
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
216
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
217
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
218
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
219
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
220
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
221
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
222
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
223
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
224
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
225
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
226
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
227
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
228
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
229
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
230
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
231
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
232
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
233
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
234
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
235
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
236
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
237
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
238
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
239
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
240
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
241
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
242
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
243
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
244
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
245
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
246
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
247
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
248
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
249
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
250
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
251
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
252
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
253
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
254
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
255
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
256
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
257
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
258
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
259
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
260
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
261
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
262
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
263
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
264
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
265
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
266
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
267
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
268
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
269
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
270
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
271
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
272
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
273
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
274
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
275
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
276
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
277
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
278
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
279
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
280
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
281
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
282
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
283
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
284
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
285
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
286
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
287
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
288
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
289
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
290
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
291
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
292
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
293
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
294
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
295
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
296
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
297
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
298
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
299
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
300
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
301
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
302
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
303
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
304
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
305
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
306
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
307
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
308
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
309
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
310
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
311
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
312
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
313
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
314
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
315
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
316
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
317
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
318
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
319
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
320
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
321
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
322
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
323
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
324
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
325
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
326
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
327
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
328
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
329
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
330
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
331
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
332
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
333
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
334
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
335
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
336
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
337
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
338
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
339
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
340
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
341
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
342
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
343
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
344
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
345
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
346
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
347
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
348
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
349
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
350
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
351
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
352
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
353
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
354
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
355
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
356
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83