german-judo.de

German Championships – Women and Men – 2008

DEM '08 – F/M Participants Statistics Competition sheets Final Results Medals

List of participants
male
female


Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
Club:

Surname First name NA Club kg Place
ArendsIrinaNW Stella Bevergern-5289
BeckmannLuisaNW Beueler JC-70895
FelskeSinaNW JC 66 Bottrop-57905
FliggTamaraNW JV Siegerland+78915
GantenföhrElizaNW Kentai Bochum-7882
GißelmannIlkaNW TSV Viktoria Mülheim-78
GutmannKatharinaNW JC 66 Bottrop-6390
HafnerNicoleNW 1. JC Mönchengladbach-57877
JanßenJuliaNW DJK Roland Stolberg-7087
10  KarlsonEddaNW 1. JC Mönchengladbach-5785
11  KarraschHannahNW TG Heeren-Werve-52
12  KemmlerKirstenNW SV Appelhülsen-5284
13  KesslerChristinaNW TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen-6389
14  KochNinaNW Judoka Rauxel-70767
15  MüllerLisa-MarieNW Velberter JC-4889
16  PfeiferAnkeNW JV Siegerland+787
17  PieczykolanAleksandraNW 1. Godesberger JC-7880
18  RansiekBarbaraNW PSV Bochum+7875
19  ReißbergKatrinNW JG Münster-7090
20  RotthoffJuliaNW JF Siegen-Lindenberg-48907
21  RuhwinkelRikeNW JC 66 Bottrop-5791
22  SchorlemmerHannahNW SU Witten-Annen-63
23  SchrankJacquelineNW 1. JC Mönchengladbach-78
24  SiegmannMaureenNW JC 66 Bottrop-5291
25  StammwitzSusannNW Judo-Team Holten-4878
26  TarkoJasminaNW PSV Bochum-63
27  WillemsSteffiNW JV Samurai Kerpen+7877
28  WirthSonjaNW JC Swisttal-4891
29 AbelPeterKSV Esslingen-100885
30 AgelInesHESamurai Offenbach-7890
31 AhlmeyerTejaNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-8182
32 AhrensClaudiaBBUJKC-63873
33 Al-BaghdadiBenjaminSATuS 1860 Neunkirchen-8182
34 AlbuschiesTobiasNW TuS Germania+100
35 AmmerElisabethNSJC Göttingen im ASC-5790
36 AmodioSaraHESamurai Offenbach-5787
37 AmoussouWolfgangNW JC 66 Bottrop-732
38 AnticNadineHouse of Judo Leonberg-7887
39 AnticAnneHouse of Judo Leonberg-7892
40 ApelClaudiaTHSC Medizin Erfurt+7890
41 AugustinConniBYFC Hohenthann+7887
42 BacusMelanieSATV Merzig-5291
43 BadedaHenrySNVFL Riesa+10089
44 BanaiyBabakHHTH Eilbek-6086
45 BandelBarbaraPFJSV Speyer-7088
46 BaslerJuliaBBUJKC-78863
47 BauerNoraHouse of Judo Leonberg-5779
48 BaurKonradBYTSV Schwabmünchen+10085
49 BaurBarbaraBYTSV München-Großhadern-70883
50 BeckThomasTSG Backnang-8188
51 BeinrothKatrinNSJudoteam Hannover+78812
52 BittlJohannesBYDJK Eichstätt+10084
53 BockMonaVfL Sindelfingen-6392
54 BrandtDoreenHHSC Concordia-5291
55 BrunnerAdelheidNSMTV Geismar-4857
56 BrussigRamonaMVPSV Schwerin-52
57 BrücknerJensRLRot-Weiß Koblenz-9082
58 BulkHelgeSTPSV Gardelegen+10090
59 BunkMaxBEKIK-6689
60 BurkhardtDennisNSPhönix Soltau-10073
61 BährSebastianBBJC 90 FFO+100815
62 BöhresDenisePFTSV Hütschenhausen+7884
63 BöttcherMyriamPFJudokan Landau-4889
64 ConradRobertSNJC Leipzig-81872
65 ConradFrankHEJC Rüsselsheim-60871
66 CostaSaschaHHEimsbütt. TV-663
67 DaherSimoneSNJC Leipzig+78883
68 DahnPhillipBAJF Pforzheim-661
69 DanielMikeRLSV Urmitz+10078
70 DedekFrankSNJC Leipzig-90863
71 DelormeJasminBEEinheit Pankow-78905
72 DiermeierTheresaBYTSV München-Großhadern-52903
73 DieterichEvePFESV Ludwigshafen-5782
74 DisliSafetNSJC Aurich+10077
75 DochowNilsBBJC 90 FFO-6688
76 DornyJuliaBEPSV Berlin-7090
77 DresslerGelaBYTuS Traunreut-78717
78 DrotlerEstherVfL Sindelfingen-57875
79 DumkeRobertBESC Berlin-90865
80 EbersohlVeronikaSHBSSV Büchen-7880
81 EckertNadineRLMombacher TV-7086
82 EderGarlefBAPS Karlsruhe-66
83 EhrmannIsabellTHPSV Meiningen-48903
84 EisenblätterTimNW SU Witten-Annen-81
85 EisfeldPierreBESV Georg Knorr-6690
86 EllerLena KatrinHHJudogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS-63857
87 ElmLisaBBUJKC-63907
88 EmhardSimonTV Rohr-9088
89 EmmrichJuliaSTSG Chemie Wolfen-7891
90 EnglmaierTobiasBYTSV München-Großhadern-60883
91 EurichJulianHEJC Leisenwald-6085
92 FagerBiancaHHHarburger Turnerbund HTB-7885
93 FalkDominikHHTuRa Harksheide-6680
94 FalkDanielHHJudo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS-8182
95 FellFabianSNJC Leipzig-8187
96 FeyeEva-MariaNSOsnabrücker TB+7884
97 FinkMonikaBYTV Altdorf-5289
98 FinzelbergFredBBJC 90 FFO+100832
99 FischerSven-AlanVFL Sindelfingen-60885
100 FockeJessicaNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-63
101 FolkertsLeaBEEBJC-7889
102 FourlataraSpiridoulaHEKim Chi Wiesbaden-52855
103 FreeseThomasSHTSV Schwarzenbek+100735
104 FritzscheMarenSNBSC Freiberg-5784
105 FöbusAndreNW 1. JJJC Dortmund-73
106 GarmatterMiriamNSTuS Hermannsburg-57853
107 GarmatterViolaNSTuS Hermannsburg-52
108 GarmeierAstridBYTSV München-Großhadern-78827
109 GerberMelanieSNJC Leipzig-63883
110 GermrothFlorianHEJC Wiesbaden-8185
111 GerstlAmelieBYTSV Abensberg-5287
112 GerzerDominikBYTSV Abensberg-100873
113 GessRobertSNJC Leipzig-81857
114 GiglioMarcoHEVfL Bad Nauheim-100877
115 GilzKimSAJJJC Altenkessel-5789
116 GollerSabineSNJV Ippon Rodewisch-48833
117 GosensDominikNW JC 66 Bottrop-6690
118 GrafMarcelSNJC Leipzig-6090
119 GrapentinKaySHTSV Schwarzenbek-9079
120 GrecoMarcelloNW TuS Germania+100
121 GrothausYassinNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-81863
122 GrunertStefanBY1. JC Passau-9088
123 GuderStefanieSTSV Halle-6385
124 GutscheYannikNW TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen-733
125 GünschSusanneTHSV Schmalkalden 04-5288
126 GürthJaninaTHSV Schmalkalden 04-4889
127 HaarmannLarsNW JC 66 Bottrop-9090
128 HaasPatrickNW TSV Hertha Walheim-90
129 HansenChristopherNWJC Langenfeld-66
130 HapkeJanNSOsnabrück-66
131 HapkeSarahHHBramfelder SV-487
132 HarnackFranziskaBBJC 90 FFO-5788
133 HauensteinVivianBESC Berlin-7089
134 HauptMarcelNWJC Remscheid-60
135 HausoelMelanieBYASV Neumarkt-4890
136 HehemannNicoleNSOsnabrücker TB+7877
137 HeimlichFlorianNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-7387
138 HeinMarlenBBPrenzlau-57841
139 HelmNormanBBUJKC-7386
140 HelmsJörnNSBraunschweiger JC-81
141 HenkelAnn-ChristineHESamurai Offenbach-78
142 HerzigJohannesSNJC Leipzig-7386
143 HeselhausUliNW JC Kolping Bocholt-6085
144 HildTinaSHTSV Kronshagen-5288
145 HilgerKatharinaBEKIK-70882
146 HinzeToniSTFSV 1895 Magdeburg-90867
147 HirsemannAndreaBBUJKC-5790
148 HofmannDominicHEJC Rüsselsheim-81867
149 HofmannChristianeHEKim Chi Wiesbaden-6384
150 HofmannGabiSNJC Leipzig-78832
151 HohlefeldTinaSNPSV Kamenz-5288
152 HollmannPhillipBBUJKC-9088
153 HubertFabianSNJC Leipzig+100863
154 HuckDennisBAJC Ettlingen-811
155 HummelVolkerBYPSV Bamberg-10079
156 HäfkerSebastianNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-10078
157 ImmerschiedAndersenBESV Georg Knorr-60907
158 JahnDanielaJZ Heubach-5781
159 JametMarcelBERANDORI-100811
160 JeskeReneNW JJJC Yamanashi Porz-8185
161 JohannsenElenaBEDJK Süd-4888
162 JostStefanieSNPSV Glauchau+7889
163 KanningNicoBESC Berlin+100853
164 KatsumiSoshinBAFT 1844 Freiburg-735
165 KeilMichaelBYTSV Abensberg-6690
166 KellerNinaBYTSV München-Großhadern-4887
167 KernMoritzHEJC Rüsselsheim-73
168 KießlingAndreSNDöbelner SC-8183
169 KilperAnicaBBOranienburg-6388
170 KirstenReneSNJC Leipzig-90857
171 KleinIgorSNDresdner SV Grün-Weiß-10081
172 KnoblochValentinNW TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen-90
173 KokotMarkusNW BFC Solingen-73
174 KonatBartolomäusSASSV Homburg Erbach-73863
175 KonitzFranziskaBESV Georg Knorr+78861
176 KonitzMatthiasBESV Georg Knorr-90845
177 KopkeNilsNW SU Witten-Annen+10087
178 KoschelevDimitriNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-6091
179 KozelkaDanjaHEJC Wiesbaden-5788
180 KrauseStefanNWJC Langenfeld-100
181 KrebsMichaelTHPSV Weimar-10070
182 KriegelThomasHEBG Marburg-90
183 KrollSebastianBYPTSV Hof-6091
184 KucharskiRominaBBUJKC-63895
185 KulischAdrianKSV Esslingen-662
186 KupschewskiTanjaBYTSV München-Großhadern-5788
187 KülbsJasminPFJSV Speyer+78913
188 KätzlerAnneBBOranienburg-57873
189 KönigLindoTHPSV Meiningen-66
190 KöppenFredBBBrandenburg+100
191 LacknerFlorianBYTSV München-Großhadern-7385
192 LamTu LinhNSTV Jahn Wolfsburg-48
193 LangFranziskaSNChemnitzer PSV-5782
194 LauerHenrikHEJC Rüsselsheim-7386
195 LehmannDirkBBJC 90 FFO-9083
196 LeibMarcusTHKodokan Erfurt-6088
197 LeitertLasseMVVfK "Bau" Rostock-605
198 LenkDanielHHJudo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS-7384
199 LeonhardtStefanSNJC Leipzig-66855
200 LierkaMelanieHHTH Eilbeck-522
201 LindnerJessicaSAATV Dudweiler-4891
202 LissonJacquelineBEPSV Olympia-52905
203 LodtkaOliverBBJC 90 FFO-6687
204 MaierJulianKSV Esslingen-7389
205 MalzahnClaudiaSTSV Halle-63831
206 MalzahnLuiseSTSV Halle-78901
207 MareschSvenBESC Berlin-81873
208 MartensSolveigSHETSV Weiche+78795
209 MarxSaschaBETSV Rudow-100873
210 MarzokIljanaBESC Berlin-70865
211 MehlJulianBYTSV München-Großhadern-73837
212 MeienbergMatthiasBBJC 90 FFO-7388
213 MeinelJuliusSNJV Ippon Rodewisch-6690
214 MelzYvonneSHTS Einfeld-4881
215 MenzKatharinaTSG Backnang-48905
216 MertesheimerDominikPFSportschule Meyer-10089
217 Miles-SmithBrianHESamurai Offenbach-60872
218 MittwedeAnitaHEJC Rüsselsheim-48
219 MundtArneBBUJKC-6086
220 MüllerNadineHEKim Chi Wiesbaden+7885
221 MüllerManuelHEJC Wiesbaden-7382
222 MüllerTillSATuS 1860 Neunkirchen-9088
223 MüllerFalkHEJC Wiesbaden-6085
224 MüllerKaiHEJC Rüsselsheim-7386
225 MüllerJohannaBEPSV Olympia-5790
226 NachtmannElisabethBYSV Wettstetten-7087
227 NamysloAdalbertHEPSV Kassel+10088
228 NathoMarcBBJC 90 FFO-8188
229 NeumaierJürgenBYTG Landshut+10076
230 NeumannJohannesNSJC Uelzen-7390
231 NieseckeStefanBBJC 90 FFO-10084
232 NisserSandyTHPSV Weimar-57887
233 NußmannMartinTHJSV Nordhausen-9091
234 ObstSaskiaBBOranienburg-4887
235 OkurJanSHTSV Travemünde-10081
236 OldenburgStefanNW SU Witten-Annen-815
237 PahnkeTobiasNW SuS Oberaden+100877
238 PanitzStephanieKSV Esslingen-5287
239 PeschSeverineBATUS Neureut-481
240 PfeifferDinoBABC Karlsruhe-903
241 PfortnerSabrinaBYTV Altdorf+7891
242 PilleThomasBBJC 90 FFO-100812
243 PinskeMichaelBESC Berlin-90852
244 PinskeFranziskaBBBernau-4887
245 PlötzClaudiaBYTG Landshut+78867
246 PohlJuliaBBJC 90 FFO-52917
247 PolderlFrancinePFESV Ludwigshafen-78815
248 PrillWasilisaNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-48862
249 PrillElisabethNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-6388
250 ProbstClaudiaBYTV Lenggries+7891
251 PufahlFranziskaBBUJKC-63865
252 PuschmannAnjaSNTSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz-7085
253 PätzelDominiquePFJSV Speyer-10090
254 RadermacherThomasNW DJK Roland Stolberg-6087
255 RauRiccardaHEJC Rüsselsheim-52821
256 RehnJanRLTV 1860 Nassau+10079
257 ReiterMarkusBYTSV Abensberg-6087
258 ResselVanessaSHTSV Kronshagen-5790
259 ReuterJosephineSNJC Leipzig-7887
260 RickMalteBBJC 90 FFO-8190
261 RiedeJohannaTHPSV Erfurt-7882
262 RiedlDavidBYSG Eltmann-8190
263 RoggeMariusNW 1. JC Mönchengladbach-66
264 RotermundSonjaPFESV Ludwigshafen-6380
265 RowedderSebastianBESC Berlin-6686
266 RoßdeutscherKatjaSNJC Leipzig-6389
267 RudolphLindaSHBudokan Lübeck-7085
268 RutzClemensSS Kustusch-9081
269 SandersHannaKSV Esslingen-6388
270 SchendelMarioBBUJKC-73841
271 SchererSaskiaSASSV Homburg Erbach-4884
272 SchimaSteffenBBJC 90 FFO-81845
273 SchirraTobiasSAJC Ford Saarlouis-6690
274 SchlichtingJanSHBudokan Lübeck-9084
275 SchmerlingJohannesBEKIK+10089
276 SchmidtkeElisaBBUJKC-70863
277 SchmunkMatthiasNSTuS Hermannsburg+100817
278 SchneehardtMariaSNJC Leipzig-5786
279 SchröderMandyTHSC Medizin Erfurt-7077
280 SchulzStefanieBBUJKC-5785
281 SchulzAngelikaBAJSC Karlsdorf Neuthard-70
282 SchulzeRomanSNJC Leipzig-7381
283 SchulzeStefanSNJC Leipzig-60867
284 Schumacher MartinBAJudokan Bretten-60
285 SchumannImkeNSJudoteam Hannover-7085
286 SchumayerBiancaKSV Esslingen-48
287 SchweitzerPatrickNW PSVg Jahn Solingen-81
288 SchwickertJessicaRLJC Bad Ems-6388
289 SchwäbeSveaSNJC Leipzig-52913
290 SchäferPaulBBJC 90 FFO-6087
291 SebaldAlexandraBYTSV Grafing-63902
292 SeidelKatrinSNChemnitzer PSC-4884
293 SeidlmeierFabianBYTSV Abensberg-7386
294 SeipenbuschLasseNW TV Durchholz-66
295 SemenkoViktorBBEberswalde-8191
296 SiegerPatrickVFL Sindelfingen-66857
297 SieversBerndSTFSV 1895 Magdeburg-7378
298 SonneLukasHESamurai Offenbach-6690
299 SpiegelMarkTSG Backnang-9089
300 SprandelPeterSNJV Ippon Rodewisch-10076
301 StalljohannPascaleNW JG Ibbenbüren-10078
302 StefanKatjaBBJC 90 FFO-5790
303 SteinmetzStephanieBESF Kladow-6388
304 StillerMaxBBUJKC-7388
305 StorchLukasHEJC Fulda-100887
306 StreckerTanjaHEJC Wiesbaden-5288
307 StuweAnjaBBUJKC-527
308 SylleChristineNSSV Alfeld-7085
309 TauschUlrichBYTSV Peiting-10072
310 TerziMohandHHTH Eilbek-9073
311 ThielJennyBBJC 90 FFO-5290
312 ThielViolaBYTSV München-Großhadern-5287
313 ThieleStephanBESV Georg Knorr-73
314 ThieleKerstinSNJC Leipzig-70861
315 ThummVerenaBATV Mosbach-48
316 TkanyLuisaSATV Merzig-7891
317 TrupkaBorisPFJSV Speyer-66833
318 TölzerAndreasNW 1. JC Mönchengladbach+1001
319 UderRonjaHHHT 16-7091
320 UlmeanuDanNW Beueler JC-6078
321 Vargas KochLauraBEEBJC-6390
322 ViehwegManuelSNJC Leipzig-100845
323 VoglNinaBYTSV München-Großhadern-48905
324 Von BergAnnaHHTH Eilbek-7889
325 von FreedenNiklasNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-6688
326 VostryJosefineSNJC Leipzig-78863
327 VölckersSarahHHHT 16-6388
328 VölkChristopherBYTSV Abensberg-73887
329 WachterNiclasSAJC Ford Saarlouis-66897
330 WagnerAnjaSNJC Leipzig-7084
331 WallichDannySNJC Leipzig-6685
332 WalterReneNSSFV Europa-735
333 WalterAxelNSCrocodiles Osnabrück-6083
334 WandtkeIgorSHBudokan Lübeck-66905
335 WankeJeannetteSTSV Halle-5281
336 WarstatRobertSNJC RBS Leipzig-8186
337 WedhornTobiasSNJC Leipzig-7389
338 WehmannFlorianNW SuS Oberaden-10087
339 WeissensteinerMarionBYJudoteam Oberland-6385
340 WeistStefanieTHPSV Weimar-7084
341 WellmannMarkusHBOT Bremen+10075
342 WendlerSimoneTHTSV Gera-Zwötzen-6387
343 WernerSusette-SilviMVVfK "Bau" Rostock-48
344 WiskampPhillipNW PSV Essen-100
345 WittigHardySNESV Lok Chemnitz+10068
346 WittorfTheresSHAKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel+7889
347 WolfStefanVFL Sindelfingen-8185
348 WolfThomasVFL Sindelfingen-8181
349 WolfMelanieVfL Sindelfingen-70927
350 WylenzekKaiHEJC Rüsselsheim-8186
351 WächterViolaBYFC Schweitenkirchen-57872
352 YacoubSimonSNJC Leipzig-60893
353 ZabelOliverNW 1. JC Mönchengladbach-90
354 ZeilerDietmarBBEberswalde-8187
355 ZeitlerGerhardBYTSV Abensberg-6687
356 ZimmermannRobertBBJC 90 FFO-90871