Deutsch
Français
Español
04/26/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
2
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
3
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
4
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
5
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
6
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
7
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
8
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
9
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
10
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
11
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
12
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
13
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
14
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
15
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
16
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
17
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
18
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
19
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
20
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
21
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
22
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
23
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
24
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
25
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
26
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
27
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
28
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
29
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
30
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
31
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
32
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
33
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
34
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
35
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
36
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
37
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
38
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
39
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
40
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
41
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
42
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
43
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
44
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
45
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
46
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
47
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
48
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
49
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
50
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
51
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
52
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
53
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
54
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
55
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
56
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
57
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
58
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
59
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
60
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
61
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
62
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
63
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
64
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
65
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
66
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
67
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
68
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
69
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
70
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
71
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
72
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
73
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
74
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
75
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
76
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
77
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
78
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
79
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
80
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
81
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
82
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
83
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
84
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
85
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
86
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
87
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
88
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
89
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
90
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
91
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
92
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
93
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
94
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
95
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
96
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
97
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
98
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
99
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
100
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
101
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
102
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
103
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
104
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
105
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
106
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
107
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
108
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
109
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
110
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
111
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
112
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
113
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
114
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
115
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
116
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
117
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
118
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
119
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
120
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
121
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
122
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
123
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
124
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
125
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
126
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
127
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
128
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
129
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
130
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
131
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
132
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
133
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
134
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
135
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
136
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
137
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
138
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
139
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
140
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
141
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
142
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
143
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
144
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
145
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
146
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
147
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
148
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
149
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
150
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
151
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
152
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
153
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
154
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
155
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
156
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
157
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
158
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
159
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
160
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
161
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
162
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
163
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
164
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
165
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
166
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
167
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
168
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
169
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
170
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
171
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
172
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
173
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
174
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
175
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
176
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
177
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
178
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
179
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
180
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
181
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
182
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
183
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
184
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
185
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
186
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
187
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
188
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
189
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
190
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
191
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
192
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
193
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
194
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
195
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
196
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
197
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
198
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
199
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
200
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
201
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
202
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
203
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
204
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
205
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
206
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
207
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
208
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
209
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
210
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
211
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
212
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
213
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
214
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
215
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
216
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
217
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
218
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
219
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
220
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
221
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
222
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
223
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
224
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
225
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
226
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
227
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
228
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
229
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
230
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
231
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
232
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
233
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
234
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
235
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
236
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
237
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
238
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
239
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
240
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
241
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
242
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
243
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
244
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
245
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
246
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
247
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
248
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
249
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
250
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
251
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
252
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
253
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
254
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
255
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
256
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
257
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
258
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
259
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
260
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
261
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
262
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
263
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
264
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
265
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
266
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
267
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
268
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
269
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
270
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
271
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
272
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
273
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
274
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
275
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
276
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
277
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
278
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
279
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
280
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
281
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
282
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
283
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
284
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
285
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
286
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
287
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
288
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
289
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
290
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
291
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
292
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
293
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
294
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
295
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
296
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
297
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
298
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
299
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
300
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
301
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
302
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
303
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
304
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
305
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
306
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
307
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
308
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
309
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
310
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
311
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
312
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
313
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
314
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
315
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
316
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
317
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
318
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
319
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
320
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
321
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
322
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
323
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
324
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
325
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
326
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
327
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
328
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
329
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
330
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
331
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
332
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
333
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
334
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
335
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
336
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
337
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
338
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
339
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
340
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
341
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
342
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
343
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
344
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
345
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
346
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
347
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
348
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
349
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
350
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
351
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
352
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
353
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
354
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
355
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
356
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48