English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
2
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
3
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
4
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
5
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
6
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
7
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
8
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
9
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
10
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
11
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
12
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
13
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
14
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
15
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
16
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
17
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
18
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
19
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
20
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
21
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
22
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
23
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
24
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
25
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
26
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
27
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
28
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
29
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
30
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
31
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
32
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
33
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
34
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
35
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
36
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
37
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
38
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
39
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
40
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
41
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
42
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
43
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
44
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
45
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
46
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
47
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
48
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
49
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
50
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
51
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
52
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
53
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
54
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
55
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
56
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
57
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
58
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
59
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
60
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
61
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
62
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
63
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
64
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
65
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
66
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
67
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
68
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
69
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
70
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
71
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
72
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
73
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
74
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
75
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
76
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
77
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
78
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
79
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
80
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
81
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
82
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
83
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63