English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
2
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
4
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
5
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
6
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
8
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
9
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
10
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
11
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
12
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
13
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
14
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
15
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
16
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
17
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
18
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
19
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
20
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
21
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
22
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
23
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
24
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
25
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
26
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
27
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
28
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
29
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
30
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
31
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
32
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
33
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
34
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
35
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
36
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
37
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
38
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
39
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
40
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
41
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
42
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
43
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
44
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
45
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
46
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
47
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
48
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
49
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
50
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
51
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
52
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
53
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
54
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
55
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
56
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
57
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
58
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
59
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
60
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
61
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
62
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
63
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
64
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
65
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
66
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
67
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
68
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
69
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
70
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
71
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
72
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
73
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
74
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
75
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
76
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
77
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
78
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
79
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
80
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
81
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
82
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
83
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1