Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
2
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
3
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
4
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
5
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
6
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
7
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
8
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
9
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
10
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
11
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
12
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
13
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
14
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
15
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
16
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
17
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
18
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
19
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
20
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
21
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
22
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
23
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
24
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
25
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
26
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
27
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
28
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
29
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
30
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
31
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
32
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
33
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
34
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
35
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
36
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
37
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
38
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
39
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
40
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
41
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
42
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
43
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
44
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
45
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
46
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
47
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
48
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
49
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
50
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
51
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
52
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
53
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
54
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
55
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
56
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
57
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
58
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
59
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
60
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
61
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
62
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
63
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
64
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
65
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
66
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
67
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
68
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
69
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
70
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
71
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
72
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
73
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
74
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
75
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
76
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
77
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
78
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
79
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
80
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
81
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
82
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
83
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
84
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
85
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
86
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
87
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
88
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
89
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
90
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
91
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
92
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
93
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
94
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
95
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
96
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
97
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
98
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
99
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
100
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
101
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
102
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
103
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
104
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
105
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
106
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
107
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
108
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
109
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
110
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
111
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
112
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
113
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
114
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
115
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
116
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
117
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
118
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
119
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
120
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
121
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
122
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
123
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
124
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
125
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
126
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
127
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
128
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
129
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
130
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
131
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
132
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
133
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
134
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
135
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
136
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
137
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
138
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
139
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
140
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
141
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
142
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
143
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
144
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
145
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
146
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
147
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
148
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
149
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
150
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
151
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
152
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
153
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
154
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
155
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
156
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
157
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
158
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
159
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
160
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
161
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
162
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
163
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
164
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
165
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
166
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
167
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
168
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
169
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
170
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
171
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
172
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
173
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
174
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
175
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
176
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
177
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
178
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
179
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
180
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
181
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
182
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
183
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
184
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
185
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
186
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
187
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
188
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
189
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
190
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
191
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
192
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
193
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
194
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
195
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
196
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
197
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
198
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1