Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
2
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
4
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
5
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
6
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
7
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
8
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
9
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
10
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
11
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
12
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
13
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
14
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
15
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
16
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
17
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
18
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
19
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
20
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
21
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
22
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
23
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
24
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
25
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
26
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
27
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
28
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
29
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
30
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
31
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
32
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
33
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
34
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
35
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
36
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
37
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
38
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
39
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
40
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
41
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
42
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
43
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
44
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
45
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
46
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
47
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
48
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
49
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
50
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
51
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
52
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
53
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
54
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
55
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
56
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
57
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
58
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
59
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
60
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
61
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
62
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
63
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
64
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
65
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
66
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
67
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
68
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
69
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
70
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
71
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
72
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
73
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
74
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
75
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
76
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
77
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
78
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
79
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
80
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
81
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
82
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
83
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
84
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
85
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
86
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
87
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
88
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
89
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
90
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
91
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
92
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
93
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
94
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
95
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
96
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
97
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
98
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
99
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
100
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
101
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
102
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
103
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
104
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
105
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
106
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
107
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
108
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
109
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
110
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
111
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
112
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
113
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
114
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
115
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
116
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
117
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
118
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
119
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
120
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
121
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
122
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
123
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
124
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
125
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
126
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
127
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
128
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
129
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
130
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
131
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
132
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
133
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
134
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
135
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
136
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
137
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
138
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
139
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
140
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
141
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
142
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
143
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
144
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
145
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
146
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
147
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
148
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
149
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
150
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
151
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
152
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
153
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
154
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
155
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
156
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
157
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
158
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
159
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
160
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
161
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
162
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
163
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
164
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
165
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
166
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
167
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
168
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
169
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
170
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
171
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
172
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
173
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
174
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
175
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
176
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
177
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
178
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
179
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
180
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
181
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
182
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
183
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
184
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
185
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
186
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
187
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
188
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
189
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
190
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
191
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
192
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
193
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
194
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
195
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
196
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
197
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
198
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3