Deutsch
English
Español
21.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Femmes et Hommes entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
2
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
3
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
4
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
5
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
6
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
7
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
8
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
9
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
10
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
11
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
12
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
13
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
14
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
15
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
16
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
17
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
18
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
19
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
20
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
21
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
22
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
23
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
24
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
25
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
26
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
27
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
28
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
29
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
30
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
31
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
32
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
33
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
34
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
35
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
36
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
37
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
38
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
39
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
40
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
41
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
42
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
43
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
44
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
45
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
46
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
47
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
48
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
49
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
50
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
51
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
52
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
53
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
54
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
55
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
56
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
57
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
58
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
59
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
60
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
61
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
62
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
63
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
64
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
65
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
66
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
67
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
68
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
69
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
70
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
71
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
72
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
73
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
74
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
75
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
76
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
77
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
78
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5