Deutsch
Français
Español
05/10/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
2
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
3
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
4
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
5
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
6
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
7
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
8
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
9
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
10
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
11
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
12
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
13
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
14
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
15
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
16
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
17
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
18
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
19
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
20
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
21
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
22
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
23
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
24
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
25
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
26
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
27
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
28
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
29
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
30
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
31
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
32
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
33
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
34
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
35
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
36
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
37
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
38
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
39
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
40
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
41
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
42
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
43
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
44
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
45
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
46
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
47
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
48
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
49
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
50
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
51
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
52
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
53
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
54
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
55
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
56
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
57
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
58
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
59
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
60
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
61
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
62
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
63
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
64
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
65
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
66
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
67
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
68
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
69
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
70
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
71
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
72
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
73
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
74
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
75
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
76
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
77
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
78
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
79
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
80
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
81
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
82
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
83
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
84
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
85
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
86
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
87
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
88
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
89
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
90
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
91
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
92
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
93
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
94
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
95
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
96
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
97
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
98
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
99
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
100
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
101
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
102
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
103
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
104
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
105
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
106
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
107
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
108
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
109
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
110
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
111
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
112
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
113
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
114
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
115
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
116
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
117
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
118
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
119
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
120
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
121
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
122
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
123
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
124
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
125
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
126
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
127
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
128
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
129
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
130
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
131
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
132
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
133
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
134
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
135
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
136
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
137
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
138
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
139
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
140
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
141
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
142
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
143
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
144
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
145
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
146
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
147
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
148
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
149
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
150
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
151
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
152
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
153
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
154
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
155
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
156
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
157
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
158
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
159
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
160
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
161
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
162
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
163
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
164
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
165
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
166
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
167
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
168
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
169
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
170
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
171
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
172
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
173
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
174
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
175
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
176
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
177
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
178
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
179
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
180
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
181
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
182
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
183
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
184
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
185
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
186
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
187
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
188
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
189
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
190
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
191
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
192
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
193
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
194
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
195
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
196
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
197
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
198
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
199
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
200
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
201
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
202
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
203
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
204
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
205
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
206
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
207
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
208
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
209
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
210
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
211
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
212
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
213
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
214
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
215
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
216
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
217
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
218
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
219
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
220
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
221
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
222
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
223
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
224
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
225
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
226
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
227
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
228
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
229
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
230
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
231
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
232
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
233
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
234
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
235
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
236
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
237
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
238
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
239
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
240
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
241
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
242
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
243
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
244
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
245
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
246
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
247
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
248
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
249
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
250
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
251
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
252
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
253
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
254
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
255
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
256
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
257
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
258
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
259
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
260
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
261
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
262
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
263
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
264
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
265
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
266
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
267
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
268
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
269
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
270
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
271
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
272
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
273
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
274
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
275
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
276
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
277
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
278
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
279
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
280
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
281
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
282
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
283
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
284
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
285
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
286
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
287
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
288
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
289
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
290
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
291
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
292
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
293
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
294
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
295
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
296
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
297
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
298
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
299
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
300
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
301
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
302
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
303
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
304
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
305
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
306
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
307
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
308
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
309
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
310
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
311
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
312
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
313
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
314
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
315
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
316
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
317
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
318
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
319
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
320
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
321
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
322
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
323
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
324
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
325
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
326
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
327
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
328
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
329
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
330
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
331
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
332
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
333
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
334
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
335
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
336
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
337
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
338
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
339
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
340
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
341
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
342
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
343
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
344
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
345
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
346
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
347
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
348
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
349
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
350
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
351
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
352
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
353
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
354
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
355
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
356
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
357
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
358
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
359
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
360
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
361
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
362
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
363
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
364
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
365
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
366
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
367
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
368
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
369
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
370
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
371
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
372
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
373
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
374
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
375
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
376
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
377
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
378
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
379
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
380
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
381
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
382
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
383
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
384
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
385
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
386
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
387
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
388
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
389
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
390
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
391
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
392
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
393
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
394
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
395
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
396
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
397
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
398
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
399
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
400
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2