* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Yacoub, Simon | SN/ JC Leipzig | Yacoub, Simon | |||||||||||
Grünwald, Alex | SH/ SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | 10:0 | 0:37 | Yacoub, Simon | ||||||||||
Seidl, Sebastian | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Bunk, Max | 10:0 | 2:27 | ||||||||||
Bunk, Max | BE/ KiK - Berlin | 0:7 | 4:00 | Yacoub, Simon | ||||||||||
Müller, Marco | PF/ JC Zweibrücken | Müller, Marco | 10:0 | 0:32 | ||||||||||
Schütz, Alexander | NW/ Beueler JC | 10:0 | 0:58 | Müller, Marco | ||||||||||
Kanabaja, Martin | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||||
Kanabaja, Martin | MV/ PSV Schwerin | 0:f | Kopiske, Robert | |||||||||||
B | Westerkamp, Robert | NW/ 1.BC Eschweiler | Westerkamp, Robert | 0:10 | 4:54 | |||||||||
Haas, Wolfgang | BY/ TSV Weilheim | 10:0 | 0:12 | Westerkamp, Robert | ||||||||||
Ölkers, Kai - Uwe | BE/ SC - Berlin | Ölkers, Kai - Uwe | 10:0 | 5:17 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Kopiske, Robert | |||||||||||||
Kuzyk, André | HB/ JC Villa Vital | Kuzyk, André | 0:10 | 0:44 | ||||||||||
Simon, Matthias | SA/ SSV Homburg-Erbach | 10:0 | 1:10 | Kopiske, Robert | ||||||||||
Kopiske, Robert | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Kopiske, Robert | 0:10 | 1:43 | ||||||||||
Volkmer, Rico | ST/ Saalfeld | 10:0 | 1:31 | 1. | Englmaier, Tobias | |||||||||
C | Ngoy, Kalala | NS/ BW Hollage | Ngoy, Kalala | 0:10 | 3:03 | |||||||||
Paul, Christoph | SN/ SV Leipziger Löwen | 10:0 | 2:33 | Ngoy, Kalala | ||||||||||
Noichl, Nico | PF/ 1. JC Kaiserslautern | König, Sören | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
König, Sören | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | 0:10 | 3:50 | Lodtka, Oliver | ||||||||||
Röhrhoff, Maik | NW/ 1. JC Mönchengladbach | Lodtka, Oliver | 0:10 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Lodtka, Oliver | BB/ JC 90 | 0:3 | 4:00 | Lodtka, Oliver | ||||||||||
Volk, Alexander | 10:0 | 1:27 | ||||||||||||
Volk, Alexander | WÜ/ TSG Backnang | 0:f | Englmaier, Tobias | |||||||||||
D | Eder, Garlef | BA/ PS Karlsruhe | Eder, Garlef | 0:10 | 3:07 | |||||||||
Peters, Malte | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | 7:0 | 4:00 | Eder, Garlef | ||||||||||
Lange, Patrick | SN/ JC Leipzig | Lange, Patrick | 10:0 | 0:37 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Englmaier, Tobias | |||||||||||||
Immerschied, Andersen | BE/ SV - Georg Knorr | Immerschied, Andersen | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Gläsener, Carsten | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 5:0 | Englmaier, Tobias | |||||||||||
Englmaier, Tobias | BY/ Penzig | Englmaier, Tobias | 0:10 | 0:32 | ||||||||||
Konat, Patrick | SA/ SSV Homburg-Erbach | 10:0 | 1:05 |
* | Grünwald, Alex | ||||||||||
A | Bunk, Max | ||||||||||
** | Bunk, Max | 0:10 | 1:41 | Bunk, Max | |||||||
A*** | Müller, Marco | 10:0 | 1:28 | ||||||||
* | Volkmer, Rico | Bunk, Max | |||||||||
B | Kuzyk, André | 10:0 | 2:51 | ||||||||
** | Kuzyk, André | 0:10 | 1:06 | Kuzyk, André | Bunk, Max | 3. | |||||
B*** | Westerkamp, Robert | 5:0 | 4:00 | 5:0 | |||||||
* | Röhrhoff, Maik | C/D **** | Lodtka, Oliver | ||||||||
C | Volk, Alexander | ||||||||||
** | Volk, Alexander | 0:3 | 4:00 | Ngoy, Kalala | |||||||
C*** | Ngoy, Kalala | 0:10 | 0:48 | ||||||||
* | Konat, Patrick | Immerschied, Andersen | |||||||||
D | Immerschied, Andersen | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Immerschied, Andersen | 0:10 | 3:30 | Immerschied, Andersen | Immerschied, Andersen | 3. | |||||
D*** | Eder, Garlef | 7:0 | 4:00 | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||
A/B **** | Yacoub, Simon |