Deutsch
English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
2
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
3
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
4
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
5
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
6
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
7
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
8
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
9
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
10
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
11
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
12
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
13
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
14
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
15
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
16
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
17
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
18
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
19
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
20
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
21
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
22
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
23
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
24
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
25
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
26
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
27
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
28
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
29
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
30
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
31
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
32
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
33
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
34
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
35
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
36
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
37
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
38
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
39
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
40
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
41
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
42
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
43
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
44
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
45
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
46
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
47
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
48
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
49
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
50
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
51
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
52
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
53
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
54
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
55
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
56
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
57
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
58
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
59
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
60
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
61
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
62
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
63
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
64
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
65
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
66
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
67
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
68
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
69
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
70
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
71
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
72
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
73
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
74
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
75
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
76
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
77
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
78
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
79
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
80
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
81
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
82
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
83
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
84
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
85
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
86
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
87
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
88
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
89
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
90
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
91
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
92
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
93
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
94
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
95
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
96
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
97
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
98
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
99
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
100
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
101
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
102
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
103
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
104
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
105
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
106
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
107
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
108
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
109
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
110
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
111
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
112
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
113
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
114
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
115
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
116
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
117
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
118
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
119
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
120
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
121
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
122
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
123
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
124
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
125
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
126
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
127
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
128
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
129
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
130
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
131
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
132
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
133
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
134
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
135
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
136
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
137
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
138
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
139
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
140
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
141
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
142
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
143
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
144
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
145
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
146
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
147
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
148
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
149
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
150
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
151
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
152
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
153
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
154
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
155
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
156
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
157
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
158
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
159
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
160
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
161
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
162
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
163
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
164
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
165
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
166
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
167
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
168
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
169
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
170
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
171
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
172
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
173
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
174
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
175
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
176
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
177
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
178
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
179
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
180
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
181
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
182
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
183
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
184
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
185
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
186
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
187
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
188
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
189
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
190
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
191
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
192
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2