Deutsch
English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
2
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
3
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
4
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
5
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
6
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
7
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
8
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
9
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
10
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
11
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
12
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
13
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
14
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
15
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
16
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
17
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
18
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
19
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
20
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
21
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
22
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
23
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
24
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
25
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
26
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
27
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
28
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
29
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
30
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
31
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
32
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
33
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
34
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
35
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
36
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
37
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
38
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
39
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
40
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
41
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
42
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
43
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
44
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
45
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
46
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
47
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
48
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
49
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
50
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
51
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
52
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
53
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
54
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
55
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
56
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
57
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
58
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
59
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
60
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
61
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
62
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
63
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
64
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
65
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
66
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
67
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
68
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
69
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
70
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
71
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
72
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
73
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
74
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
75
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
76
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
77
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
78
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
79
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
80
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
81
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
82
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
83
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
84
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
85
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
86
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
87
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
88
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
89
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
91
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
92
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
93
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
94
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
95
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
96
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
97
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
98
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
99
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
100
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
101
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
102
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
103
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
104
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
105
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
106
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
107
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
108
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
109
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
110
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
111
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
112
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
113
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
114
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
115
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
116
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
117
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
118
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
119
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
120
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
121
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
122
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
123
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
124
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
125
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
126
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
127
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
128
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
129
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
130
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
131
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
132
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
133
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
134
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
135
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
136
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
137
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
138
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
139
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
140
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
141
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
142
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
143
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
144
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
145
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
146
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
147
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
148
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
149
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
150
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
151
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
152
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
153
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
154
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
155
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
156
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
157
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
158
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
159
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
160
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
161
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
162
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
163
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
164
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
165
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
166
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
167
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
168
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
169
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
170
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
171
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
172
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
173
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
174
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
175
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
176
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
177
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
178
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
179
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
180
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
181
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
182
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
183
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
184
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
185
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
186
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
187
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
188
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
189
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
190
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
191
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
192
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55