Deutsch
Français
Español
05/11/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
2
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
3
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
4
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
5
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
6
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
7
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
8
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
9
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
10
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
11
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
12
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
13
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
14
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
15
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
16
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
17
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
18
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
19
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
20
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
21
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
22
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
23
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
24
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
25
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
26
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
27
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
28
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
29
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
30
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
31
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
32
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
33
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
34
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
35
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
36
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
37
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
38
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
39
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
40
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
41
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
42
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
43
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
44
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
45
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
46
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
47
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
48
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
49
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
50
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
51
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
52
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
53
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
54
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
55
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
56
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
57
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
58
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
59
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
60
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
61
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
62
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
63
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
64
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
65
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
66
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
67
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
68
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
69
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
70
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
71
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
72
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
73
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
74
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
75
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
76
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
77
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
78
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
79
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
80
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
81
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
82
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
83
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
84
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
85
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
86
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
87
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
88
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
89
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
90
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
91
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
92
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
93
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
94
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
95
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
96
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
97
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
98
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
99
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
100
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
101
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
102
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
103
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
104
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
105
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
106
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
107
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
108
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
109
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
110
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
111
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
112
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
113
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
114
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
115
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
116
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
117
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
118
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
119
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
120
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
121
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
122
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
123
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
124
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
125
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
126
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
127
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
128
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
129
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
130
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
131
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
132
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
133
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
134
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
135
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
136
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
137
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
138
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
139
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
140
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
141
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
142
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
143
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
144
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
145
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
146
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
147
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
148
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
149
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
150
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
151
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
152
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
153
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
154
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
155
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
156
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
157
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
158
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
159
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
160
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
161
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
162
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
163
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
164
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
165
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
166
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
167
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
168
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
169
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
170
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
171
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
172
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
173
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
174
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
175
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
176
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
177
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
178
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
179
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
180
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
181
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
182
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
183
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
184
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
185
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
186
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
187
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
188
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
189
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
190
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
191
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
192
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
193
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
194
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
195
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
196
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
197
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
198
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
199
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
200
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
201
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
202
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
203
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
204
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
205
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
206
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
207
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
208
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
209
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
210
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
211
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
212
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
213
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
214
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
215
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
216
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
217
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
218
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
219
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
220
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
221
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
222
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
223
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
224
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
225
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
226
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
227
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
228
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
229
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
230
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
231
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
232
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
233
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
234
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
235
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
236
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
237
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
238
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
239
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
240
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
241
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
242
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
243
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
244
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
245
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
246
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
247
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
248
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
249
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
250
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
251
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
252
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
253
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
254
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
255
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
256
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
257
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
258
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
259
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
260
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
261
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
262
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
263
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
264
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
265
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
266
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
267
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
268
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
269
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
270
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
271
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
272
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
273
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
274
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
275
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
276
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
277
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
278
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
279
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
280
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
281
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
282
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
283
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
284
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
285
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
286
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
287
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
288
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
289
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
290
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
291
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
292
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
293
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
294
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
295
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
296
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
297
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
298
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
299
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
300
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
301
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
302
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
303
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
304
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
305
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
306
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
307
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
308
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
309
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
310
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
311
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
312
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
313
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
314
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
315
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
316
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
317
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
318
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
319
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
320
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
321
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
322
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
323
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
324
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
325
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
326
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
327
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
328
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
329
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
330
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
331
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
332
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
333
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
334
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
335
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
336
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
337
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
338
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
339
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
340
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
341
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
342
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
343
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
344
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
345
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
346
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
347
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
348
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
349
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
350
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
351
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
352
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
353
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
354
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
355
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
356
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75