English
Français
Español
15.06.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer unter – 2009
IDEM '09 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bingen
Brian
NED
Topjudo Kenamju
-100
2
Brata
Daniel
ROU
National Team
-100
1984
5
3
Cernega
Stanislav
MDA
National Team
-100
1988
4
Cousins
Peter
GBR
National Team
-100
5
Diaz
Santyago
ESP
Navarra
-100
1985
6
Gertzer
Dominik
GER
BY
-100
7
7
Hadfi
Daniel
HUN
National Team
-100
8
Hecl
Radek
CZE
National Team
-100
1985
9
Holmgaard
Christopher
DEN
-100
1985
10
Janata
Martin
SVK
-100
11
Khaybulaev
Tagir
RUS
National Team
-100
1984
1
12
Kostoev
Askhab
RUS
National Team
-100
1985
13
Krause
Stefan
GER
NW
-100
1984
14
Lomax
Peter
GBR
National Team
-100
15
Loriashvili
David
GEO
National Team
-100
3
16
Maripuu
Sander
EST
National Team
-100
1979
17
Matei
Daniel
ROU
National Team
-100
1987
18
Meeuwsen
Danny
NED
Stiching Top Judo Nijmengen
-100
1978
19
Niesicke
Stefan
GER
BB
JC90
-100
1984
20
Peters
Dimitri
GER
NS
-100
1984
2
21
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
-100
5
22
Rakov
Maxim
KAZ
National Team
-100
1986
23
Rappard
Thierry
SUI
National Team
-100
1985
24
Schweinberger
Simon
AUT
National Team
-100
1985
7
25
Spalding-McIntosh
Theo
GBR
National Team
-100
26
Tsirekidze
Irakli
GEO
National Team
-100
3
27
Van Dorsten
Joost
NED
Dijkmansport
-100
1985
28
Vokaty
Stepan
CZE
National Team
-100
29
Wehmann
Florian
GER
NW
-100
1987
30
Zhorzholiani
Levan
GEO
National Team
-100
31
Zimmermann
Mathias
SUI
National Team
-100
1982