English
Français
Español
15.06.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer unter – 2009
IDEM '09 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC
-63
1987
2
2
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
-52
1991
3
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
5
4
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
-70
5
Beinroth
Katrin
GER
NS
+78
1981
7
6
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
-57
1989
7
Dotler
Ester
GER
WÜ
-57
1987
8
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
9
Gerstl
Amelie
GER
BY
-52
10
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
7
11
Hein
Marlen
GER
BB
Prenzlau
-57
1987
12
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
+78
1991
13
Heinz
Maike
GER
NS
-78
1985
14
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
-78
1987
15
King
Rebecca
GER
BY
-48
16
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
+78
1986
5
17
Krahe
Christina
GER
NW
+78
1988
18
Kräh
Mareen
GER
BB
Spremberg
-52
1984
19
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-57
1985
20
Lierka
Melanie
GER
HH
TH Eilbek
-52
1986
21
Malzahn
Claudia
GER
ST
-63
1983
3
22
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
-70
1986
23
Mejer
Frederike
GER
WÜ
-70
1990
24
Mittwede
Anita
GER
HE
-48
1986
25
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
-57
1988
26
Panitz
Stephanie
GER
WÜ
-52
1987
27
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
+78
28
Prill
Wasilisa
GER
NS
-48
1986
1
29
Rau
Riccarda
GER
HE
-52
1982
30
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
BB
JC90
+78
1987
7
31
Roper
Miriam
GER
NW
-57
1982
3
32
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
-63
1988
33
Scherer
Saskia
GER
SA
-52
1985
34
Schmidtke
Elisa
GER
BB
UJKC
-78
1985
35
Schumaier
Bianca
GER
WÜ
-52
36
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
-63
1988
37
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
-52
1988
38
Tarangul
Romy
GER
BB
JC90
-52
1987
2
39
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
40
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
-48
41
Vostry
Josefine
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1985
7
42
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1982
1
43
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
-57
1
44
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC90
-52
1989
3