Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
2
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
3
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
4
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
5
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
6
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
7
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
8
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
9
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
10
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
11
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
12
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
13
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
14
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
15
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
16
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
17
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
18
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
19
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
20
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
21
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
22
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
23
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
24
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
25
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
26
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
27
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
28
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
29
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
30
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
31
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
32
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
33
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
34
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
35
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
36
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
37
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
38
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
39
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
40
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
41
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
42
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
43
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
44
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
45
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
46
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
47
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
48
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
49
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
50
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
51
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
52
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
53
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
54
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
55
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
56
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
57
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
58
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
59
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
60
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
61
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
62
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
63
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
64
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
65
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
66
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
67
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
68
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
69
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
70
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
71
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
72
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
73
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
74
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
75
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1