Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
2
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
3
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
4
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
5
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
6
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
8
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
9
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
10
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
11
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
12
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
13
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
14
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
15
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
16
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
17
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
18
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
19
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
20
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
21
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
22
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
23
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
24
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
25
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
26
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
27
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
28
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
29
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
30
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
31
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
32
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
33
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
34
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
35
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
36
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
37
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
38
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
39
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
40
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
41
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
42
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
43
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
44
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
45
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
46
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
47
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
48
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
49
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
50
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
51
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
52
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
53
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
54
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
55
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
56
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
57
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
58
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
59
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
60
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
61
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
62
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
63
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
64
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
65
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
66
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
67
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
68
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
69
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
70
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
71
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
72
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
73
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
74
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
75
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57