Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
2
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
3
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
4
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
5
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
6
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
7
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
8
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
9
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
10
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
11
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
12
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
13
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
14
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
15
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
16
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
17
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
18
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
19
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
20
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
21
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
22
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
23
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
24
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
25
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
26
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
27
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
28
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
29
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
30
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
31
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
32
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
33
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
34
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
35
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
36
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
37
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
38
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
39
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
40
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
41
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
42
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
43
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
44
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
45
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
46
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
47
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
48
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
49
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
50
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
51
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
52
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
53
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
54
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
55
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
56
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
57
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
58
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
59
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
60
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
61
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
62
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
63
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
64
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
65
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
66
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
67
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
68
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
69
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
70
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
71
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
72
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
73
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
74
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
75
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7