Deutsch
Français
Español
05/11/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
2
2
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau1860
-52
1993
3
3
Weiß
Carolina
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
4
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
5
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
6
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
2
7
Jansen
Sven-Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-60
1992
7
8
Bauer
Ken
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1992
3
9
Karasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1992
7
10
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
1992
5
11
Träger
Sarah
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
12
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
1992
13
Gadamauri
Ali
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-60
1992
14
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
5
15
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
Sc Bushido
-66
1992
5
16
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
1992
3
17
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+100
1992
2
18
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1992
19
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
1992
20
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1991
7
21
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-70
1991
22
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
1991
1
23
Thüring
David
BE
BC Randori
-100
1991
5
24
Hirsch
Kai Uwe
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
1991
5
25
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
+100
1990
1
26
Schubert
Max
BE
SC Bushido
-81
1990
3
27
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
1990
3
28
Schütz
Ansgar
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1990
7
29
Naglo
Robert
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-73
1990
1
30
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
1990
3
31
Kreuter
Peter
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-66
1990
5
32
Gerlach
Nicolas
BE
K.i.K.
-100
1990
1
33
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC Lichtenrade
-90
1990
3
34
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
1990
3
35
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1990
1
36
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-60
1990
5
37
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K.
-60
1990
3
38
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
1990
3
39
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
40
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
41
Friedewald
Daniel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
42
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
43
Tander
Lee
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+78
3
44
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
45
Nawaki
Louis-Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
7
46
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
3
47
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
5
48
Förster
Philipp
BB
Prenzlau
-81
5
49
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
50
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
51
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
3
52
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
3
53
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
54
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
2
55
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
5
56
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
57
Gosda
Kristin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
58
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
59
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
3
60
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
3
61
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC 90
-73
5
62
Paluschek
Max
BB
JC 90
-73
7
63
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
2
64
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
3
65
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
66
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1
67
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
68
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
5
69
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
70
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
3
71
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90
-70
2
72
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1
73
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
1
74
Schuchard
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
1
75
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
3
76
Wendt
Thilo
MV
Motor Barth
-73
77
Brauner
Raik
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
78
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90
-66
79
Siderow
Marcus
BB
JC90
-66
80
Figura
Lilli
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-63
81
Schubert
Jonas
BE
SF Kladow
-73
82
Spiewok
Henrik Dirk
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-73
83
Wenzel
Gregor
BB
JC 90
-66
84
Kadach
Florian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
85
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
3
86
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
87
Klein
Anna Lena
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
88
Suhorukov
Makism
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
5
89
Glöckner
Ulrike
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
90
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
91
Kruschinsky
Dario
BB
Oranienburg
-81
5
92
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
93
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
94
Pasternack
Lars
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
95
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
3
96
Malzahn
Susan
BB
PSV Pritzwalk
-63
3
97
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3
98
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
2
99
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1
100
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1
101
Ciesla
Corinna
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-57
7
102
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
7
103
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
7
104
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
2
105
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-66
3
106
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
7
107
Grüneberg
Franze
BB
Oranienburg
-70
7
108
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
109
Orsinkina
Ivana
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
110
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
111
Fohri
Rene
BE
Ac Berlin
-100
2
112
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90
-70
5
113
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
114
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
115
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
116
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
2
117
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
118
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1
119
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
2
120
Friedemann
Sebastian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
121
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Dynamo Hoppegarten
-60
122
Tiedke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
123
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-100
124
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
125
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
126
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-73