Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
EUROPEAN JUNIOR CUP – Women and Men under 20 – 2010
EC '10 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
Total NA
male
female
Total
Total
National Association
National Association
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
N
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Aliev
Ilias
EST
-60
2
Arshansky
Artum
ISR
-60
3
Asgarov
Mirza
AZE
-60
1991
5
4
Balatkhanov
Vadoud
FIN
-60
1991
2
5
Breton-Leduc
Charles
CAN
-60
19.01.1991
6
Demiddele
Mike
BEL
-60
02.05.1991
7
Derkowski
Dennis
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
8
Dogan
Murat
TUR
-60
9
Faye
Njie
FIN
-60
1993
10
Flicker
Tal
ISR
-60
5
11
Gleim
Daniel
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-60
1993
12
Graczyk
Nicki
GER
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
07.04.1993
13
Haminger
Thomas
AUT
-60
15.07.1991
7
14
Harutyunyan
Gor
ARM
-60
20.02.1992
3
15
Hoffmann
Steffen
GER
WÜ
Judoteam Steinheim
-60
1993
16
Hofäcker
Florian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
09.12.1992
17
Huemer
Mathias
AUT
Oberösterreich
-60
18
Ittig
Vincent
SUI
-60
91
19
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
20
Kaba
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
-60
7
21
Kie?basi?ski
?ukasz
POL
-60
1992
3
22
Kodiri
Buzurgmekhr
RUS
-60
27.05.1993
23
Koschelev
Dimitri
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
16.02.1991
24
Kovacs
Gábor
HUN
-60
1991
25
Kuralt
Jure
SLO
-60
26
Kuralt
Luka
SLO
-60
27
Latil
Christophe
FRA
-60
10.01.1992
28
Lazea
Remus
ROU
-60
1991
29
Limare
Vincent
FRA
-60
26.09.1992
30
Lundqvist
Alexander
SWE
-60
910123
31
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
93
32
Ottiger
Fabian
SUI
-60
92
33
Panayi
Andrew
GBR
-60
04.11.1992
34
Poliak
Matej
SVK
-60
1993
35
Rahima
Alon
ISR
-60
36
Retter
Louis
LUX
-60
05.08.1993
37
Ringel
Steven
GER
RL
SV Urmitz
-60
18.06.1992
38
Romero
Andres
ESP
-60
39
Rowe
Lucas
GBR
-60
19.06.1993
40
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-60
1992
41
Shemesh
Yoav
ISR
-60
42
Shirinli
Vugar
AZE
-60
1992
43
Shishime
Toru
JPN
-60
08.03.1992
1
44
Tiido
Ants
EST
-60
45
Van Rijn
Kay
NED
-60
46
Zi??
Jakub
POL
Club
-60
1991