Deutsch
Français
Español
05/15/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2011
DEM '11 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
1992
3
2
Zellner
Franziska
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-78
1993
2
3
Zaib
Jessica
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
1993
4
Wörner
Miriam
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-52
93
5
Wolski
Sandra
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-78
1992
6
Wohlers
Annika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
Wischnewski
Frauke
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1995
8
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
1992
9
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-57
1993
10
Wesseler
Daniela
SH
TSV Travemünde
+78
95
11
Werner
Jennifer
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
1993
12
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
5
13
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
14
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
15
Weininger
Jessica
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1994
5
16
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1994
7
17
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
3
18
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
3
19
Wege
Katrin
NW
JC-Sakura Herzogenrath
-44
1993
20
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
93
21
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
1993
22
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-48
1994
3
23
Viehl
Nicole
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1994
24
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1992
25
Ulbrich
Wendy
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-52
1994
26
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
27
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
1
28
Taube
Clarissa
NW
PSV Herford
+78
1994
3
29
Takacs
Jennifer
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-70
1995
30
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
3
31
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
7
32
Stroink
Lilo
NS
TSV Wetschen
-48
1994
33
Streich
Shari
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
94
34
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
93
7
35
Spittschka
Anne
TH
Budokan Sonneberg
-48
1993
36
Sommer
Paula
NS
JC Godshorn
-63
1992
5
37
Sommer
Alessa
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-48
94
1
38
Smolnik
Tatjana
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
1993
39
Simon
Johanna
TH
KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt
-52
1994
7
40
Seifert
Maike
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1993
41
Schäffer
Lea
RL
JJC Mendig
-52
1995
42
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
43
Schweer
Lisa
NS
Nordhorner JC
+78
1994
44
Schumann
Viktoria
BA
BC Greffern
+78
1994
45
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC-Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
1992
3
46
Schubert
Marina
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1995
7
47
Schrauth
Liliana
PF
1. JJJKC Hassloch
+78
1994
48
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
2
49
Schneider
Tanja
SN
SSV Heidenau
-52
1994
50
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
51
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
1993
52
Schlederer
Felicitas
BY
TSV Grafing
-78
53
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
3
54
Schellert
Sarina
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1995
55
Rößner
Carolin
NW
JT DJK Stadtlohn
-78
1994
56
Rüschenschmidt
Tina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1994
57
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1993
3
58
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1992
5
59
Rogall
Alina
HB
TV Schwanewede
+78
1994
60
Rodewies
Thabita
RL
JC Neuwied
-70
1994
61
Reimann
Lea
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1994
2
62
Rauber
India
NW
Post SV Düsseldorf
-48
1993
63
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
93
64
Quast
Kyra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
1992
3
65
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
5
66
Pongratz
Anja
BY
TV Zwiesel
-78
7
67
Poltrock
Cindy
TH
TUS Jena
-63
1992
68
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
69
Pfeiffer
Isabell
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
94
3
70
Pfeiffer
Katharina
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
94
2
71
Onar
Sevillay
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1995
72
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-57
1992
73
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
1
74
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-44
1995
2
75
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
76
Nicolas
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
93
77
Nedwidek
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin e. V.
-78
1992
78
Nedelkova
Anastasia
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-44
1994
79
Naeve
Lisa
NW
Judo Klub Hagen
-63
1994
80
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1994
81
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SSKustusch
-57
1992
7
82
Mora Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-44
93
1
83
Mittmann
Janina
RL
SV Urmitz
-78
1993
7
84
Messingschlager
Tanja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
1994
85
Merkel
Vivian
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1993
86
Meier
Larissa
WÜ
SSKustusch
-44
94
3
87
Medicke
Beatrice
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-44
1994
88
Mavroidi
Ann-Marie
HH
Bramfelder SV
-78
89
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
90
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
93
7
91
Lutz
Jana
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1994
92
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
93
93
Lechtermann
Josephine
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
94
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1993
7
95
Köster
Andrea
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkuser
-52
1994
96
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
5
97
Köberling
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-63
1993
98
Küney
Jessica
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-57
1992
99
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
100
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
101
Kreimes
Kim
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-44
1994
3
102
Krause
Rahel
NW
TuS Volmetal
-70
1993
7
103
Kozma
Claudia
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
2
104
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
1
105
Klar
Alexandra
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
+78
1994
5
106
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-63
1992
107
Khabbazeh
Dunja
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1995
108
Kerime
Jasmin
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1994
109
Kautz
Melanie
BB
Senftenberg
-48
1992
110
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
1994
111
Karrengarn
Laura
NW
TV Wolbeck
-78
1992
112
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
113
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
1995
114
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
92
115
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
1
116
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
1994
117
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
118
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
5
119
Holonics
Laura
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
1995
5
120
Hoffmann
Svenja
NW
1. JJJC Lünen
+78
1993
121
Hoffmann
Julia
NS
MTV Obernkirchen
-44
1995
122
Hessler
Laura
PF
Judokan Landau
+78
1994
7
123
Herz
Viviane
NW
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
+78
1994
124
Hermann
Vivien
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
1994
125
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
126
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
127
Hartlaub
Petra
BY
SV Aschaffenburg
-63
1993
128
Hartfield
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-70
1993
129
Harder
Tara
SH
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
-78
94
130
Göbel
Aileen
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1993
7
131
Gust
Sara
NW
DJK Frintrop
-52
1995
132
Grötsch
Amarah
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-52
1993
133
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1992
134
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
-78
1993
135
Grießhaber
Jasmin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
+78
1992
5
136
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
7
137
Gimbel
Anja
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
1995
138
Gertzmann
Arianne
BA
TV Neuenburg
-70
1992
7
139
Frahm
Nina-Catharina
SH
FT Neumünster
-78
94
140
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
141
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
142
Fleig
Vanessa
BA
JC Schwenningen
-63
1994
143
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
1992
144
Fischer
Hanna
WÜ
TSV Leinfelden
-44
95
5
145
Fink
Claudia
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1994
5
146
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
93
147
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
93
148
Döhler
Cora
RL
DJK Marienstatt
-70
1992
149
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
5
150
Dietzer
Selina
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
95
5
151
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
152
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1993
153
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
5
154
Coban
Sappo
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
1
155
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1993
7
156
Bühler
Judith
RL
PST Trier
-63
1994
157
Butkereit
Miriam
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
94
3
158
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
2
159
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
3
160
Boss
Ida
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-44
1994
161
Blumhagen
Fritzi
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1994
162
Beune
Janina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1994
3
163
Berns
Shirley
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1994
164
Berghaus
Nathalie
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1994
165
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1992
166
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
1
167
Bauer
Annalena
BY
TG Höchberg
-70
1994
168
Barnsteiner
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-63
1994
169
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
170
Angermann
Judith
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
1994
171
Altmann
Janina
NS
Judo in Holle
-52
1993
172
Adler
Julia
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-57
1994