English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
2
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
3
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
4
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
5
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
6
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
7
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
8
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
9
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
10
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
11
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
12
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
13
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
14
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
15
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
16
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
17
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
18
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
19
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
20
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
21
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
22
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
23
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
24
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
25
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
26
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
27
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
28
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
29
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
30
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
31
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
32
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
33
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
34
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
35
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
36
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
37
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
38
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
39
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
40
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
41
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
42
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
43
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
44
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
45
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
46
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
47
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
48
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
49
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
50
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
51
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
52
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
53
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
54
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
55
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
56
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
57
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
58
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
59
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
60
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
61
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
62
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
63
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
64
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
65
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
66
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
67
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
68
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
69
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
70
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
71
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
72
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
73
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
74
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
75
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
76
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
77
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
78
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
79
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
80
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
81
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
82
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
83
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
84
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
85
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
86
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
87
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
88
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
89
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
90
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
91
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
92
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
93
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
94
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
95
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
96
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
97
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
98
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
99
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
100
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
101
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
102
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
103
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
104
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
105
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
106
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
107
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
108
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
109
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
110
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
111
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
112
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
113
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
114
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
115
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
116
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
117
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
118
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
119
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
120
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
121
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
122
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
123
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
124
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
125
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
126
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
127
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
128
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
129
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
130
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
131
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
132
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
133
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
134
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
135
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
136
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
137
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
138
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
139
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
140
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
141
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
142
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
143
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
144
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
145
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
146
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
147
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
148
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
149
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
150
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
151
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
152
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
153
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90