English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
2
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
3
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
4
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
5
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
6
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
7
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
8
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
9
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
10
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
11
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
12
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
13
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
14
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
15
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
16
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
17
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
18
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
19
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
20
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
21
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
22
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
23
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
24
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
25
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
26
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
27
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
28
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
29
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
30
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
31
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
32
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
33
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
34
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
35
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
36
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
37
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
38
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
39
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
40
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
41
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
42
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
43
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
44
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
45
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
46
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
47
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
48
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
49
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
50
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
51
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
52
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
53
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
54
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
55
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
56
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
57
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
58
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
59
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
60
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
61
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
62
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
63
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
64
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
65
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
66
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
67
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
68
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
69
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
70
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
71
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
72
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
73
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
74
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
75
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
76
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
77
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
78
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
79
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
80
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
81
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
82
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
83
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
84
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
85
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
86
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
87
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
88
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
89
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
90
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
91
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
92
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
93
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
94
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
95
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
96
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
97
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
98
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
99
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
100
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
101
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
102
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
103
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
104
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
105
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
106
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
107
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
108
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
109
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
110
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
111
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
112
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
113
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
114
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
115
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
116
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
117
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
118
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
119
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
120
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
121
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
122
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
123
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
124
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
125
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
126
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
127
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
128
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
129
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
130
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
131
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
132
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
133
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
134
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
135
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
136
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
137
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
138
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
139
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
140
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
141
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
142
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
143
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
144
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
145
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
146
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
147
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
148
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
149
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
150
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
151
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
152
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
153
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5