English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
2
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
3
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
4
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
6
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
7
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
8
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
9
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
10
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
11
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
12
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
13
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
14
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
15
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
16
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
17
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
18
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
19
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
20
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
21
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
22
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
23
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
24
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
25
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
26
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
27
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
28
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
29
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
30
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
31
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
32
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
33
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
34
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
35
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
36
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
37
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
38
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
39
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
40
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
41
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
42
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
43
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
44
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
45
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
46
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
47
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
48
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
49
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
50
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
51
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
52
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
53
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
54
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
55
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
56
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
57
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
58
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
59
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
60
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
61
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
62
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
63
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
64
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
65
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
66
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
67
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
68
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
69
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
70
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
71
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
72
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
73
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
74
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
75
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
76
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
77
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
78
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
79
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
80
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
81
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
82
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
83
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
84
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
85
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
86
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
87
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
88
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
89
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
90
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
91
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
92
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
93
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
94
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
95
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
96
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
97
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
98
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
99
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
100
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
101
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
102
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
103
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
104
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
105
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
106
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
107
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
108
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
109
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
110
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
111
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
112
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
113
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
114
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
115
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
116
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
117
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
118
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
119
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
120
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
121
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
122
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
123
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
124
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
125
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
126
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
127
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
128
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
129
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
130
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
131
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
132
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
133
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
134
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
135
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
136
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
137
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
138
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
139
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
140
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
141
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
142
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
143
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
144
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
145
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
146
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
147
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
148
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
149
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
150
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
151
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
152
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
153
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5