Deutsch
Français
Español
05/04/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
2
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
3
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
4
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
5
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
6
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
7
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
8
Hamzic
Zeid
BE
PSV Berlin
+100
1995
5
9
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
10
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
Kik
-60
1995
11
Jebautzke
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1995
12
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
13
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1995
14
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
15
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
16
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-73
1995
5
17
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
3
18
Seeger
Björn
BE
PSV Berlin
-60
1995
19
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
20
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
21
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
22
Albrecht
Maurice
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1995
3
23
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-81
1994
24
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
25
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
26
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JVB Tegel
-60
1994
5
27
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
PSV Berlin
-66
1994
2
28
Strobel
Felix
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1994
29
Marx
Hendrik
BE
SF Kladow
-66
1994
30
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
31
Harshdeep
Singh
BE
Luftfahrt
-73
1994
32
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1994
7
33
Guttbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
7
34
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
35
Kranzusch
Riccardo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
36
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
37
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
38
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
39
Grogori
Paris
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
7
40
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
7
41
Grottker
Andreas
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1993
7
42
Dommerich
Tom
BE
SC Lotos
-73
1993
43
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
44
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
45
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC03
-100
1993
1
46
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
3
47
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
48
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentrptow
-66
49
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
50
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
51
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
52
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-81
53
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
54
Weißflog
Tom
BB
Zernsdorf
-55
55
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
56
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
57
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
58
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
59
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
60
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
61
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
62
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
63
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
64
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
65
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-55
1
66
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
3
67
Duberke
Jean-Pierre
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
5
68
Nguyen
Tung
BE
Sport D.Bln.
-55
7
69
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
2
70
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
71
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
72
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
73
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
74
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
75
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
76
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
2
77
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
78
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
79
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
3
80
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
5
81
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
7
82
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
2
83
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
1
84
Wittke
Joram
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+100
2
85
Kastulski
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+100
3
86
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
87
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
88
Seifert
Daniel
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-81
89
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
90
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
91
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
92
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
93
Krüger
Oliver
BB
Rathenow
-66
94
Berendt
Poul-Eric
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-73
95
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
96
Otting
Tommy
MV
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen
-66
97
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
98
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
99
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
100
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
101
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
102
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
103
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
104
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
105
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
106
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
107
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
108
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
109
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
110
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
111
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
112
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
113
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
114
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1
115
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
3
116
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
5
117
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
118
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
119
Pohl
Daniel
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
5
120
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
7
121
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1
122
Dech
Mauric
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
123
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
5
124
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
1
125
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
3
126
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
127
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-81
7
128
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
1
129
Woitas
Joey
BB
Prenzlau
-90
3
130
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-90
5
131
Groth
Johann
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
7
132
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
-100
3