Category: -40 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Löb | Katharina | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | 2003 | ||
2. | Siegemund | Olivia | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | 2003 | ||
3. | Kratzin | Janine | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2003 | ||
3. | Käckenmeister | Michelle | NS | SV Nienhagen | 2001 | ||
5. | Schmidt | Xenia | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | 2003 | ||
5. | Kleemann | Michelle | BY | TB Weiden | 2003 | ||
7. | Wolz | Christin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 2003 |
Category: -44 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziegler | Jule | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2003 | ||
2. | Dorowskich | Darja | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | 2002 | ||
3. | Huyzendfeld | Kim Hannah | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2002 | ||
3. | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 2001 | ||
5. | Wakup | Nehle Majken | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 2003 | ||
5. | Hojczyk | Greta | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 2002 | ||
7. | Greis | Larissa | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2002 | ||
7. | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2002 |
Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2002 | ||
2. | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | 2001 | ||
3. | Vishnevskaya | Anja | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2003 | ||
3. | Sachse | Cara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 2002 | ||
5. | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | 2001 | ||
5. | Stakhov | Nicole | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | 2003 | ||
7. | Stransky | Anna | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | 2002 | ||
7. | Schneider | Elisabetta | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | 2002 |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | 2002 | ||
2. | Foede | Helene | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 2001 | ||
3. | Mehlau | Sarah | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 2002 | ||
3. | Fünfgelder | Bente | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | 2002 | ||
5. | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | 2001 | ||
5. | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2002 | ||
7. | Orth | Sarah Malwine | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | 2003 | ||
7. | Flohr | Ellen | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2001 |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | 2001 | ||
2. | Pflugbeil | Elisabeth | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2002 | ||
3. | Zapros | Marina | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 2001 | ||
3. | Kroiß | Jacqueline | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | 2002 | ||
5. | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 2001 | ||
5. | Kayser | Jasmin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2002 | ||
7. | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 2001 | ||
7. | Heiland | Emma | TH | Judo Club Jena | 2001 |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | de Vries | Dewi | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | 2001 | ||
2. | Mayer | Tamara-Marie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | 2002 | ||
3. | Stolze | Friederike | ST | SV Halle | 2001 | ||
3. | Bock | Yasmin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2001 | ||
5. | Beyersdorf | Leonie | NW | VdS Nievenheim | 2001 | ||
5. | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | 2001 | ||
7. | Richter | Lilly | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | 2002 | ||
7. | Krauß | Sarah | BA | ASV 1888 Eppelheim | 2001 |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | 2001 | ||
2. | Olek | Anna-Monta | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 2002 | ||
3. | Heinz | Jasmin | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | 2002 | ||
3. | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | 2001 | ||
5. | Grzesiek | Lena | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | 2002 | ||
5. | Richter | Josephine | BB | Judoschule Hermann | 2002 | ||
7. | Herzum | Sandra | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | 2001 | ||
7. | Ittner | Josephine | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | 2001 |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | 2002 | ||
2. | Yazici | Esra | BA | Judoverein Donaueschingen | 2002 | ||
3. | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 | ||
3. | Bart | Nora Helene | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2002 | ||
5. | Vinke | Sarah | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | 2001 | ||
5. | Remling | Laura | NW | JKG Essen | 2002 | ||
7. | Notz | Lea | BE | BC DENTO | 2001 | ||
7. | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | 2002 |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stein | Lea | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | 2001 | ||
2. | Erdorf | Lucia | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | 2003 | ||
3. | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | 2001 | ||
3. | Boateng | Rachel | HH | HT16 | 2002 | ||
5. | Reinicke | Moniek | BE | Sportclub Berlin | 2003 | ||
5. | Schurz | Lara | BY | Judo-Club Obernburg | 2003 | ||
7. | Wehofen | Isabell | NW | Judo- Club Haldern 1978 | 2002 | ||
7. | Scharfenstein | Jana | BA | Judo Club Efringen-Kirchen | 2002 |