English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
2
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
3
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
4
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
5
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
6
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
7
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
8
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
9
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
10
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
11
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
12
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
13
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
14
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
15
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
16
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
17
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
18
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
19
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
20
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
21
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
22
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
23
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
24
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
25
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
26
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
27
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
28
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
29
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
30
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
31
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
32
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
33
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
34
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
35
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
36
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
37
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
38
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
39
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
40
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
41
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
42
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
43
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
44
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
45
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
46
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
47
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
48
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
49
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
50
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
51
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
52
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
53
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
54
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
55
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
56
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
57
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
58
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
59
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
60
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
61
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
62
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
63
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78