English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
2
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
3
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
4
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
5
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
6
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
7
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
8
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
9
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
10
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
11
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
12
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
13
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
14
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
15
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
16
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
17
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
18
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
19
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
20
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
21
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
22
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
23
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
24
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
25
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
26
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
27
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
28
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
29
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
30
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
31
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
32
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
33
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
34
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
35
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
36
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
37
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
38
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
39
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
40
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
41
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
42
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
43
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
44
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
45
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
46
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
47
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
48
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
49
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
50
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
51
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
52
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
53
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
54
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
55
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
56
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
57
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
58
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
59
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
60
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
61
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
62
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
63
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52