English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
2
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
3
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
4
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
5
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
6
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
7
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
8
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
9
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
10
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
11
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
12
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
13
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
14
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
15
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
16
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
17
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
18
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
19
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
20
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
21
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
22
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
23
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
24
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
25
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
26
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
27
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
28
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
29
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
30
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
31
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
32
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
33
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
34
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
35
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
36
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
37
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
38
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
39
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
40
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
41
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
42
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
43
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
44
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
45
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
46
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
47
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
48
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
49
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
50
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
51
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
52
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
53
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
54
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
55
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
56
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
57
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
58
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
59
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
60
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
61
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
62
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
63
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2