English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
2
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
3
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
4
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
5
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
6
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
7
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
8
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
9
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
10
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
11
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
12
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
13
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
14
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
15
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
16
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
17
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
18
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
19
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
20
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
21
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
22
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
23
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
24
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
25
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
26
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
27
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
28
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
29
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
30
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
31
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
32
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
33
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
34
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
35
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
36
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
37
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
38
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
39
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
40
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
41
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
42
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
43
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
44
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
45
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
46
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
47
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
48
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
49
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
50
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
51
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
52
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
53
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
54
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
55
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
56
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
57
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
58
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
59
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
60
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
61
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
62
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
63
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
64
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
65
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
66
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
67
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
68
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
69
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
70
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
71
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
72
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
73
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
74
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
75
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
76
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
77
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
78
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
79
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
80
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
81
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
82
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
83
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
84
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
85
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
86
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
87
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
88
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
89
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
90
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
91
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
92
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
93
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
94
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
95
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
96
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
97
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
98
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
99
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
100
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
101
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
102
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
103
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
104
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
105
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
106
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
107
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
108
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
109
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
110
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
111
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
112
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
113
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
114
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
115
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
116
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
117
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
118
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
119
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
120
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
121
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
122
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
123
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
124
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
125
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
126
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
127
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
128
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
129
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
130
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
131
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
132
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
133
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
134
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
135
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
136
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
137
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
138
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
139
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
140
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
141
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
142
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
143
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
144
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
145
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
146
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
147
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
148
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
149
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
150
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
151
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
152
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
153
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
154
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
155
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
156
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
157
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
158
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
159
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
160
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
161
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
162
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
163
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
164
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
165
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
166
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
167
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
168
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
169
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
170
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
171
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
172
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
173
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
174
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
175
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
176
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
177
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
178
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
179
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
180
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
181
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
182
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
183
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
184
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
185
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
186
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94