English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
2
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
3
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
4
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
5
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
6
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
7
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
8
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
9
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
10
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
11
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
12
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
13
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
14
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
15
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
16
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
17
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
18
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
19
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
20
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
21
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
22
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
23
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
24
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
25
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
26
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
27
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
28
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
29
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
30
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
31
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
32
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
33
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
34
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
35
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
36
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
37
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
38
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
39
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
40
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
41
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
42
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
43
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
44
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
45
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
46
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
47
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
48
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
49
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
50
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
51
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
52
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
53
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
54
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
55
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
56
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
57
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
58
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
59
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
60
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
61
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
62
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
63
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
64
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
65
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
66
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
67
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
68
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
69
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
70
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
71
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
72
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
73
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
74
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
75
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
76
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
77
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
78
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
79
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
80
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
81
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
82
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
83
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
84
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
85
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
86
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
87
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
88
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
89
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
90
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
91
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
92
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
93
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
94
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
95
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
96
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
97
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
98
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
99
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
100
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
101
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
102
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
103
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
104
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
105
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
106
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
107
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
108
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
109
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
110
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
111
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
112
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
113
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
114
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
115
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
116
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
117
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
118
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
119
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
120
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
121
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
122
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
123
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
124
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
125
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
126
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
127
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
128
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
129
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
130
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
131
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
132
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
133
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
134
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
135
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
136
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
137
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
138
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
139
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
140
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
141
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
142
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
143
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
144
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
145
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
146
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
147
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
148
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
149
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
150
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
151
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
152
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
153
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
154
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
155
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
156
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
157
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
158
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
159
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
160
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
161
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
162
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
163
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
164
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
165
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
166
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
167
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
168
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
169
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
170
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
171
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
172
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
173
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
174
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
175
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
176
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
177
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
178
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
179
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
180
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
181
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
182
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
183
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
184
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
185
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
186
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5