English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
2
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
3
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
4
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
5
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
6
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
7
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
8
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
9
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
10
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
11
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
12
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
13
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
14
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
15
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
16
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
17
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
18
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
19
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
20
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
21
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
22
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
23
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
24
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
25
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
26
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
27
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
28
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
29
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
30
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
31
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
32
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
33
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
34
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
35
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
36
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
37
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
38
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
39
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
40
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
41
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
42
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
43
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
44
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
45
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
46
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
47
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
48
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
49
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
50
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
51
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
52
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
53
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
54
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
55
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
56
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
57
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
58
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
59
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
60
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
61
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
62
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
63
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
64
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
65
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
66
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
67
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
68
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
69
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
70
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
71
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
72
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
73
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
74
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
75
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
76
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
77
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
78
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
79
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
80
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
81
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
82
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
83
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
84
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
85
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
86
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
87
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
88
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
89
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
90
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
91
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
92
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
93
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
94
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
95
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
96
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
97
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
98
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
99
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
100
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
101
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
102
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
103
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
104
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
105
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
106
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
107
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
108
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
109
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
110
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
111
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
112
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
113
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
114
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
115
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
116
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
117
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
118
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
119
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
120
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
121
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
122
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
123
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
124
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
125
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
126
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
127
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
128
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
129
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
130
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
131
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
132
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
133
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
134
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
135
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
136
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
137
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
138
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
139
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
140
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
141
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
142
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
143
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
144
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
145
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
146
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
147
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
148
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
149
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
150
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
151
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
152
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
153
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
154
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
155
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
156
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
157
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
158
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
159
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
160
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
161
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
162
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
163
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
164
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
165
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
166
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
167
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
168
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
169
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
170
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
171
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
172
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
173
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
174
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
175
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
176
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
177
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
178
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
179
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
180
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
181
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
182
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
183
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
184
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
185
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
186
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2