English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
2
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
3
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
4
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
5
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
6
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
7
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
8
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
9
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
10
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
11
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
12
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
13
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
14
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
15
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
16
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
17
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
18
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
19
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
20
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
21
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
22
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
23
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
24
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
25
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
26
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
27
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
28
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
29
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
30
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
31
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
32
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
33
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
34
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
35
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
36
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
37
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
38
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
39
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
40
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
41
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
42
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
43
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
44
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
45
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
46
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
47
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
48
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
49
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
50
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
51
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
52
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
53
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
54
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
55
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
56
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
57
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
58
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
59
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
60
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
61
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
62
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
63
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
64
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
65
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
66
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
67
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
68
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
69
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
70
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
71
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
72
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
73
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
74
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
75
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
76
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
77
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
78
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
79
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
80
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
81
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
82
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
83
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
84
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
85
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
86
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
87
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
88
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
89
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
90
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
91
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
92
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
93
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
94
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
95
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
96
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
97
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
98
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
99
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
100
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
101
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
102
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
103
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
104
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
105
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
106
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
107
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
108
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
109
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
110
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
111
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
112
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
113
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
114
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
115
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
116
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
117
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
118
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
119
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
120
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
121
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
122
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
123
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
124
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
125
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
126
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
127
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
128
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
129
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
130
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
131
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
132
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
133
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
134
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
135
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
136
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
137
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
138
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
139
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
140
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
141
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
142
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
143
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
144
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
145
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
146
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
147
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
148
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
149
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
150
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
151
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
152
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
153
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
154
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
155
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
156
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
157
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
158
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
159
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
160
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
161
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
162
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
163
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
164
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
165
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
166
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
167
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
168
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
169
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
170
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
171
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
172
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
173
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
174
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
175
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
176
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
177
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
178
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
179
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
180
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
181
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
182
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
183
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
184
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
185
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
186
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94